2016 Minnesota Team of the Year Standings

PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBMS River PointsBig Stone PointsLeech Lake PointsOttertail PointsChamp. PointsTotY Points
1BleekerStaybergWeeda150.56200166.9152.93670.39
2Wolden Leininger0118.81174.72200155.43648.96
3GilkeyFlemming129.85200144.950173.73648.53
4ReilandMork0163.44164.69170.87140.96639.96
5LongtineAnderson109.17177.3149.58193.35629.4
6LillemoSheldon0160.99179.93135.89151.63628.44
7KleinKichler0.00124.53159.17184.02154.42622.14
8HackenmuellerSchwartz128.3179.33131.34164.2603.17
9SchultzPeters143.35192.63111.56153.29600.83
10PfeiferPfeifer136.23139.32123.13200598.68
11KeneySkarlisLee164.18164.06146.50123.14597.88
12GildersleeveDirkman0.00174.81148.32114.73155.38593.24
13JensenLindberg0126.29164.2127.21171.48589.18
14BiermaierEggert137.08178.57143.99128.39588.03
15SwensonDobiasJahn119.520168.14148.91149.31585.88
16BellBell133.7147.9139.59162.77583.96
17HerdHerd0128.81139.31157.93157.72583.77
18GrotheGrothe123.1176.33139.86138.29577.58
19HorgenJestusThompson122.42177.33121.45155.96577.16
20PichtPicht168.92147.53124.25132.95573.65
21JerpbakWhipps175.88121.37134.93141.38573.56
22WalshClusiau0146.38124.95153.96146.4571.69
23HagenLinhoff113.13152.77130.38166.71562.99
24KnutsonNeyens100104.64164.36193.33562.33
25RosemoreMilo107.20182.87135.43134.88560.38
26AndersenEvenson129.38135.010149.71145.11559.21
27EilertsonEilertson0146.07139.25123.62150.16559.1
28ForsbergWebeck172.88109.7100165.77548.35
29JohnsonSchulz100142.1153.19152.45547.74
30SchneiderSands120.74115.58138.98172.21547.51
31SampsonMord130.01110.22139.15162.95542.33
32WalcheskiWalcheski104.87122.07163.48151.65542.07
33SeibertOrvisSeibert113.34156.62113.56158.47541.99
34GallagherCartie0121.67127.25117.53173.47539.92
35CzeckBrady132.91119.19143.66140.75536.51
36BaileyRylander0.00121.71119.79122.54162.4526.44
37AndersenStolskiSolum106.01121.76129.76161.46518.99
38BakerLura107.03112.34133.22154.37506.96
39BraatzBraatz114.87122.43136.19130.08503.57
40EricksonErickson118.5125.58126.63131.68502.39
41JollymoreGlimmerveen0.00135.94113.55108.14143.6501.23
42OlsonGronewold103.65114.19123.25154.81495.9
43GuentherJohnson107.45120.34120.33141.6489.72
44BurkholderHolz105.19105.55140.98136.35488.07
45MesserschmidtMesserschmidt119.16100134.50121.1474.76
46PittsBrookshaw134.06114.91100119.16468.13
47RudisillChapman117.72116.16100133.97467.85
48NyrenJordan0106.51127.55110.14117.12461.32
49RandallHuntley0114.96122.46114.02109.03460.47
50HawthorneBusseScheider100100100153.67453.67
51BollumBollum100106.76100146.78453.54
52ZimmermanCollins112.18100107.37125.25444.8
53BonsackHylla0155.79149.53115.32420.64
54SholtsSholts122.29129.19163.19414.67
55WeckwerthLines129.3120.990153.88404.17
56BradtBradtBrenden120.06117.1156.8393.96
57KingKingBertelson100147.11144.36391.47
58SularzEngebretsonHanson169.5109.34109.31388.15
59PrasnickiSchloemer114.32139.28117.01370.61
60JacobsLarson137.01100126.34363.35
61BeckerBehr129.7111.55119.28360.53
62GroverLuoma119.3133.910107.1360.31
63KruegerHornung100107.68138.950346.63
64ManteuffelNelson115.98108.46106.39330.83
65FriederichsStollenwerkFriederichs140.25170.7310.95
67WattunenVedejaWilson100104.79100304.79
68ChybaSpychalla174.33129.22303.55
69SanchezWiserRoehl152.74143.53296.27
70GoodKvalevogAnonen176.36118.99295.35
71CarpenterCarstens147.29134.72282.01
72BlockSmoley150.34119.85270.19
73HarrisMcEversHarris140.7115.15255.85
74StandlyStandly126.26121.76248.02
75GuerdetBrandtStupka102.88100202.88
76ErnstWeidenhamer200200
77KingFoyte186.02186.02
78FreedHasse180.51180.51
79PaquinWestberg179.05179.05
80KingNeary173.96173.96
81FrischArndt163.82163.82
82FinkelsonHovland160.18160.18
83SetterholmMerickel159.52159.52
84WeidenhamerWeidenhamer157.44157.44
85BrockRoss156.59156.59
86TeetsRobinson155.62155.62
87PaulyMcGinty154.03154.03
88WuenschSchulz152.7152.7
89JohnsonFranklin152.26152.26
90JohnsonStoll151.42151.42
91BackstrandHeinrich150.72150.72
92SchantleAbbott150.38150.38
93RobinsonRobinson150.34150.34
94ChristiansenLueck149.65149.65
95KellenOakes146.28146.28
96LavrenzLavrenz145.2145.2
97LindbergHunter145.04145.04
98WeberFrie144.28144.28
99PetersCarstens143.36143.36
100OakesOakes143.28143.28
101BergstromGaudette141.07141.07
102PalashewskiBarthel139.83139.83
103BurkholderLedin138.8138.8
104EppingEpping138.77138.77
105BorstadWeber138.59138.59
106TopperAnderson136.47136.47
107JurrensEichinger136.18136.18
108BymarkShermoen135.59135.59
109AtheyStattelman134.94134.94
110MakiOlson134.83134.83
111UtleyStokich133.38133.38
112LubeleySollin132.67132.67
113ShimotaHoyer131.77131.77
114HansonWruck129.13129.13
115AndersenSchneider128.84128.84
116WieseKerzman127.96127.96
117MeyersHurlburt127.4127.4
118BrantnerPatraw124.27124.27
119VickHolmgren123.43123.43
120LundBricko119.55119.55
121Schommer SRSchommer JR118.95118.95
122SycksClosser118.51118.51
123PrischmanPrischman117.86117.86
124RieffenbergerLarson117.82117.82
125HedquistHedquist117.8117.8
126KujawaKujawa117.64117.64
127VickneyFlynn117.23117.23
128WinkelmanMiller117.1117.1
129HortonBaune115.39115.39
130CarlsonCarlson115.16115.16
131JonesHerrera114.95114.95
132ZenzenMcStott113.85113.85
133WestJohnson112.58112.58
134AdsemAdsem112.42112.42
135MickishSt. Sauver110.88110.88
136MessnerLinde110.43110.43
137WolfWolf109.91109.91
138KrogerBerg108.83108.83
139SchroederSchroeder108.83108.83
140HansonSularz108.67108.67
141DuehringCowan108.37108.37
142HenselTheilen107.89107.89
143SchliemanNygaard107.43107.43
144OlanderMann107.01107.01
146FeierabendFeierabend105.44105.44
147koepMies104.92104.92
148McKinnonMcKinnon103.59103.59
149AndersonMies103.58103.58
150AndersonKammeyer102.88102.88
151ShriverShriver102.55102.55
152WickSchauer102.39102.39
153BrunzOlson100100
154ZimmermannHolm100100
155ZimmermannYork100100
156JenningsWildeman100100
157KennebeckLaw100100
158PappenfusNesset100100
159HolmLamke100100
160MinnihanAnderson100100
161McKeeMcKee100100