2016 North Dakota Team of the Year Standings

PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBBismarck PointsSakakawea PointsDevils Lake PointsChamp. PointsTotY Points
1PelusoEnzminger166.96172.38152.04188.7680.08
2GibbsZimmerman131.80192.52151.81200676.13
3DeBoerLeier200.00129.73136.74182.03648.5
4PlacekBinstockFields184.90149.81141.09158.2634
5LiebelHill156.08160.4151.31163.46631.25
6WalckerGoodman129.24135.48181.82177.39623.93
7SandstromKressHolen160.42155.52138.75166.81621.5
8IsaakHertz114.04169.54142.2186.79612.57
9CarterLandis134.95147.01130.68191.56604.2
10BethkeFrantz168.30133.64130.31170.2602.45
11FeldnerCliftonEmineth151.39112.36154.05176.63594.43
12MuschaMuscha137.18121.56132.89196.86588.49
13WilsonFagan123.38155.9130.78178.19588.25
14WurglerAlm132.25171.17123.17160.26586.85
15MitchellMarquez123.79131.95144.24176.83576.81
16HalvorsonSkees138.82147.39130.07151.71567.99
17IwenIwen119.69150.47100185.64555.8
18BoserTrowbridgeHodge134.17110.76128.83169.07542.83
19AndersonRistow137.97104.81125.28166.75534.81
20VietzAbrahamsonHienemeyer100.00147.73134.09100481.82
21CaykoUpgren143.72146132.25421.97
22AndersonAnderson131.02100125.12356.14
23HenningsHennings119.86100133.59353.45
24HolmanZechmanBarrett123.21171.94295.15
25MillerMiller151.35125.27276.62
26McCauleyBrew136.48140.12276.6
27MerckRenfrow158.85100258.85
28SeibelDukart126.79125.82252.61
29RasmussenWeigel131.70119.66251.36
30MorseHangaardTilton100.00149.36249.36
31NelsonHeimark128.11120.29248.4
32ButtsSandersTwardoski129.00116.37245.37
33GeisingerTerry100136.03236.03
34KoldenKolden200200
35LarcombeSlorby100100200
36DeutzDeutz200200
37RandashPiekutowski185.57185.57
38KlugKeller177.47177.47
39Carter Selzler176.43176.43
40ClarkEisman171.48171.48
41RogstadDietrich170.69170.69
42BarrettJacob169.54169.54
43MerkelBeaton167.29167.29
44BartschRieger166.46166.46
45MolletJurrens162.56162.56
46GerhardtBaier162.44162.44
47MeidingerEhli159.02159.02
48ArmstrongVasichek157.03157.03
49WolfSchwanke156.33156.33
50DenningDenning156.16156.16
51BonhamReslock155.89155.89
52MarlerToliver153.89153.89
53WenkoBalliet150.74150.74
54MortensonMiller150.67150.67
55ElshaugPaine149.56149.56
56TaylorMack149.36149.36
57JoshuaCraft148.33148.33
58DesJardinsDesJardins147.49147.49
59MuchaMucha146.42146.42
60MillerHelbling146.32146.32
61JacobsLandsiedel144.78144.78
62RichardsKudrna143.68143.68
63HertzCharvat143.44143.44
64EllSieler142.23142.23
65JiravaKetterling141.73141.73
66NordquistLiebelt141.16141.16
67ShipmanVollmer140.39140.39
68LacherBrilz138.69138.69
69HansonHanson137.51137.51
70JoramoJoramo137.17137.17
71KennerElshaug135.87135.87
72SandvikBalvitsch134.46134.46
73BoschBosch131.22131.22
74KleinNelson131.15131.15
75HaberstrohBakken131.08131.08
76SwensonGerhardt130.61130.61
77BarnhardHelbling129.48129.48
78SielerSieler128.11128.11
79LangLang126.99126.99
80KeneySchuck126.05126.05
81TranaDarling124.48124.48
82AxtmanDeutz116.54116.54
83BouvetteRost109.65109.65
84BullingerThull108.79108.79
85GreenwaldtKoenig108.65108.65
86ZietzZietz105.05105.05
87WrightWalth103.88103.88
88MaiDeHaven100100