2016 Wisconsin Team of the Year Standings

PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBFox River PointsWolf River PointsGreen Bay PointsSturgeon Bay PointsChamp. PointsTotY Points
1SchneiderClumpner186.480186.14165.11122.97660.7
2WiersmaWenninger165.48200149.320137.5652.3
3WantyParker165.19166.430198.41121.21651.24
4BobberBobber2000200117.05132.73649.78
5WiskowMans172.220195.8154.12121.73643.87
6HeiderMereness190.53149.42183.860115.96639.77
7OconnellMacDonald186.03179.97145.870120.43632.3
8KellerEaton187.51163.360137.01143630.88
9NiklaschKumorkiewicz161.34177.350151.72134.54624.95
10McPeakMcPeak185.62160.57154.90121.6622.69
11RisingAnderson155.31158.94171.76124.02610.03
12KaprelianKorth178.54168.06149.370112.39608.36
13WierzbaArmstrongLenarduzzi168.81194.310131.78109.62604.52
14RodewaldRodewaldBischoff148.690173.72121.07152.32595.8
15MarshallZupon155.40176.5138.3123.12593.32
16FosterNuechterleinFoster151.74128.34171.53140.06591.67
17MayPagelBootz182.03147.74116.740143.65590.16
18MayhallMayhall174.31136157.80117.49585.6
19HerrmannFreund172.47120.91141.760137.22572.36
20KichererBleck134.22152.67153.50130.13570.52
21BlosserSetz186.67157.26110.560115.01569.5
22HausauerSoyka143.3143.90128.2151.14566.54
23NeuStoegbauer174.15141.23137.04109.85562.27
24TessmerCordova161.32124.3133.88137.85557.35
25Goebel JR.Goebel163.620133.31150.99104.64552.56
26BartelsBockStrunk136.68158.94123.94130.9550.46
27PettaCooper181.320115.31118.72132.5547.85
28PaulowskiHobbs0158.07109.32161.5116.15545.04
29GehmApitz174.06131.481000139.32544.86
30ZeltenZelten181.84147.211000113.02542.07
31KneserDahlhauser162.78100163.57115.2541.55
32BlanckWood155.02130.780138.96115.83540.59
33GengaloWinkelman151.57127.92100157.65537.14
34SchmoldtStaralSchmoldt0130.49154.83127.82121.56534.7
35HannusVanderBloomenLulloff149.07124.2122.41133.15528.83
36LauxBollKordasiewicz169.01131.131000116.31516.45
37KapalReinert158.11127.76100126.14512.01
38WetmoreWetmore155.810125.07109.32110.48500.68
39Van AstenWeyenbergHeilman131.01120.65105.15143.65500.46
40WeisnerSchrauth100100100200500
41GolliherHarwoodHarwood130.72100116.55147.28494.55
42RahmerRahmer154.95121.31108.14108.8493.2
43BeckerRice111.32146.16100130.61488.09
44MeyerNievinski183.62170.68129.64483.94
45GutowskiGutowski117.54118.99140.410106.97483.91
46PocianPocian100132.98105.38133.49471.85
47NeumannNeumann146.23100112.170108.86467.26
48LeannaGoehringPickhardt125.44121.18100115.07461.69
49MertensOsgood160.2175.490119.28454.97
50OppermanBougie172.830132.66147.22452.71
51HoskingGara100121.78108.14121.12451.04
52Severson SR.Severson168.76158.420120.46447.64
53NelsonNelson191.4130.72123.210445.33
54MongelliMongelli138.29100106.670100444.96
55PizziPizzi176.54128.8138.410443.75
56PuccioRostyne182.41153.72100436.13
57StanfordWarnecke118.98100103.36100422.34
58DaulDaul165.62141.35109.49416.46
59ZollarHenriksen125.98158.010117.05401.04
60WaltonKrahnHanley138.86141.87115.31396.04
61OlesonGilliganPatrykus159.48135.37100394.85
62HenkeBledsoe120.11158.71115.85394.67
63DayKrueger146.39118.84123.02388.25
64DenisHoltz127.96141.170118.27387.4
65BorchardtTreichel159.611000127.72387.33
66FetzerBierhalsPyle169.22105.17112.17386.56
67McDonoughSaariBlastad183.69100100383.69
68MoserHerrmann142.62105.520132.06380.2
69MaasZinkel149.12126.71100375.83
70BartzKubiakBartz170.72100100370.72
71ProfittTurner114.22146.34104.7365.26
72BartschLeSage170.49182.25352.74
73SudaSeyler130.63119.11100349.74
74KissingerKuepper100128.86120.56349.42
75KnowlesPasso114.4116.3100330.7
76HagedornGolik110.97100115.6326.57
77HendzelCourt190.58134.23324.81
78VerheyenlautenslagerLeanna136.3182.05318.35
79SchneiderFifrickMarklein142.39161.67304.06
80BlosserYahnkeOkada100200300
81McArdleMiller161.82128.51290.33
82KavajeczKavajeczKavajecz172.85109.93282.78
83BoeggerBeckerCarpenter169.99100269.99
84PetersonEngel157.57111.35268.92
85GevaertBalstad112.58149.09261.67
86VogelsVogels152.21100252.21
87KrauseWachoiackDempsey152.13100252.13
88HagedornGauthierWadeen138.18103.83242.01
89SwannBabbit137.13103.53240.66
90TottenTotten134.79100234.79
91SeidlPaulAlbert132.54100232.54
92GauthierKabacinskiHanson104.23122.18226.41
93LewisGabriel112.13100212.13
94JacksonJacksonJackson104.71100204.71
95JosephsRasmussen186.58186.58
96LampmanDeVoss172.34172.34
97SchramEberly162.98162.98
98SeelowMiller162.14162.14
99HarwoodHughes159.12159.12
100WilsonZiegler157.56157.56
101ReinkeLarson154.01154.01
102KabacinskiPamperin153.45153.45
103ClausHaasl150.9150.9
104TourvilleSeelow147.91147.91
105BetheBethe147.49147.49
106WagnerPeters144.54144.54
107KuchenbergHashimoto141.71141.71
108EricksonMagnuson140.46140.46
109LochThomas138.36138.36
110LasleyCleven137.41137.41
111JohannesVukovich135.77135.77
112WarrichaietHeimke131.83131.83
113WeberKolb131.57131.57
114PoppWalser128.4128.4
115KehlerKramer127.54127.54
116MinnihanMinnihan124.51124.51
117OlesonStanford122.01122.01
118BergChristenson118.55118.55
119WachowiakWachowiak117.76117.76
120NannaJosephs116.3116.3
121SamuelsonGara115.54115.54
122TaylorOlson112.3112.3
123AkeyHyland110.97110.97
124BurgessHenrickson109.49109.49
125RuschRusch105.63105.63
126SchneiderSchneider104.07104.07
127WillsRepinski100100
128DaunHofmaier100100
129Neu JrStoegbauer100100
130ChmielewskiSchmoldt100100
131PetersonJosephs100100
132HartmanBoehnlein100100
133HenricksonErickson100100
134WantaYach100100
135CurellDempsey100100
136KingEngebretson100100
137GauthierHernandez100100
138KujawaNelson100100
139Kujawa Gnotke100100
140KolbReyburn100100
1410
1420
1430
1440
1450
1460