2018 Minnesota Team of the Year Standings

MINNESOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEAROttertailMille LacsLeech #1Leech #2CHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2018
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1CekallaPappenfus191.47200155.41188.19735.07
2WoldenLeininger0.00175.04173.85185.42200734.31
3BeirmaierEggert0.00188.82169.3193.63170.24721.99
4Kriese SrKlimmek0.00184.11161.16181.57194.82721.66
5MakiBricko0.00176.42166.74186.85190.86720.87
6BollumBollum190.41175.97194.59154.61715.58
7BonsackBonsack167.14165.740197.4185.11715.39
8KnutsonNeyensErdmann161.32181.37178.370192.02713.08
9SchneiderSands0.00188.67155.26178.22183.88706.03
10BakerLura200.00181.37151.130171.4703.90
11MarshallGroverVick0.00176.69155.72198.65171.35702.41
12GilkeyFlemming182.15170.19153.07187.11692.52
13KingKingKammeyer171.66171.31167.02181.87691.86
14BleekerStayberg0.00161.78164.88187.53175.87690.06
15FoxDickelman0.00180.01142.14187.24180.07689.46
16RosemoreRosemore155.21188.580153.87189.63687.29
17HolzHageBertelsen0.00158.84158.76168.11193.33679.04
18AndersenEvenson135.32183.26175.950184.18678.71
19HorgenJestus186.11166.37138.07184.24674.79
20PittsBrookshaw0.00185.15152.42148.41186.63672.61
21LarsonSodren191.36155.67148.39177.16672.58
22LillemoSheldon172.68153.75179.34162.06667.83
23DirkmanAnderson151.72176.54153.4183.33664.99
24CzeckBrady0.00188.76146.21174.45149.18658.60
25Klein Kichler0.00192.41154.87144.36165.61657.25
26DuehringCemensky177.6145.09146.88186.77656.34
27CollinsZimmerman170.97157.21192.96133.44654.58
28EdlundWallace0.00178.23164.53144.96162.78650.50
29SholtsSholts137.69181.990145.43184.89650.00
30GrotheGrothe132.07177.27142.420194.56646.32
31JerpbakWhipps0.00170.59140.21178.2153.6642.60
32GoligowskiHosek0179.96126.11185.6149.97641.64
33LongtineHalvorsonAnderson166.59143.01134.59197.15641.34
34HackenmuellerSchwartz197.15147.67109.82186.06640.70
35BellBell184.91138.64134.56180.55638.66
36PaumenJohnsonSeibert0.00178.58172.73126.64160.46638.41
37AdamsAdams128.06143.7200164.45636.21
38Carterlandis166.36142.93168.48157.55635.32
39SchultzPeters142.29157.950157.67174.64632.55
40UtleyNiemann177.34128.3142.23183.44631.31
41RudisillChapman189.94132.52130.43178.1630.99
42MesserschmidtMesserschmidt180.41174.76100175630.17
43SeibertSeibert190.29116.68162.71150.08619.76
44HagedornGolikHagedorn0.00169.75132.89154.52160.81617.97
45RomanOrth180.7144.59118.11168.79612.19
46CartieGallagher0.00171.37152.53138.8134.16596.86
47SumnerSumner124.97169.950156.94143.11594.97
48StandlyStandly167.83152.2100169.83589.86
49JollymoreGlimmerveen135.12142.050131.42180.83589.42
50WebeckRamthun120.77159.35146.38160.92587.42
51WalshClusiau175.36118.08118.4171.35583.19
52TopperHasseSwenson145.03143.58100193.37581.98
53CaugheyBaldwinMathison140.86157.47100159.89558.22
54PichtPicht0177.2120.97100152.79550.96
55ManteuffelNelsonManteuffel131.27155.77125.930127.92540.89
56WegenerBelany0.00185.49157.84188.46531.79
57GildersleeveStarryGildersleeve0.00177.03168.93163.51509.47
58BlockSmoley186.15170.28142.96499.39
59SorokieRobinson175.02166.04152.18493.24
60NeillAxness0176.49162.48153.95492.92
61BurkholderBurkholderLedin138.92183.260167.02489.20
62BradtBrenden177.58174.28136.02487.88
63MoritzWieseMcDermott155.49162.870167.96486.32
64WalkerHanson187.98111.39185.91485.28
65HyllaHylla0.00200147.06136.07483.13
66ManteuffelPritschet154.02164.09151.85469.96
67ReilandMork140.90186.130142.91469.94
68KilianCraftFaupel111.97133.93100122.32468.22
69PowersBurkholder130.80184.310152.16467.27
70BohnenWick167.32146.56137.32451.20
71SollinSollin0150.24161.91136.85449.00
72BraatzBraatz169.86136.91140.77447.54
73CarstensCarpenter144.79132.43166.11443.33
74DreyerBarth141.70152.5147.14441.34
75ChybaSpychalla130.08166.740137.92434.74
76CloughHerman178.36129.21125.42432.99
77MeierJablonski185.37116.88125.75428.00
78ValentoButh104.68156.92165.10426.70
79EmterKouba134.17154.72131.660420.55
80SnyderWorrathTrombley126.44142.36150.39419.19
81EilertsonWiding193.92123.66100417.58
82HanskeMiltimoreHanske129.13168.08110.280407.49
83YorksHanson166.1129.56111.38407.04
84BeckerBehr0.00163.8127.53113.54404.87
85JensonMilo100165.01114.42379.43
86JahnJahn184.98193.43378.41
87BarthelBarthelEricson149.09117.71100366.80
88LundyHernesman100.00151.41100351.41
89JohnsonSandbek137.97113.1100351.07
90HornungHornung159.13187.86346.99
91BlosserBlosser145.72199.61345.33
92SlipySobiech170.1174.11344.21
93ChristiansonLueck156.51175.44331.95
94WilsonLakich165.32155.35320.67
95WhitneyWhitney171.11147.38318.49
96HenselThielen161.75148.23309.98
97AndersonZebro143.36159.17302.53
98BrockRoss142.16114.01256.17
99PrasnickiSchloemer116.88136.23253.11
100BrunzEppingBrunz131.4116.66248.06
101BymarkShermoen113.86134.02247.88
102SlettenSletten129.94108.45238.39
103ChristensenNesius198.26198.26
104ErnstVance192.25192.25
105FeriancekMcCallum190.36190.36
106SchneiderDeCamp189.67189.67
107SimonetteHuston187.8187.80
108RahnLuethmers187.58187.58
109AndersonMies183.48183.48
110PetrowskiPetrowski182.97182.97
111OwensOwens179.11179.11
112NessSchreiber179.01179.01
113BetzlerBurch178.83178.83
114WeimerVillaume168.28168.28
115FollmerJones164.69164.69
116WhitingBugher164.53164.53
117HarrisonBerkseth164.49164.49
118SanchezRoehl162.03162.03
119MeyersHurlburt159.24159.24
120BergstromGaudette158.66158.66
121SetterholmKerzman155.45155.45
122PrischmannPrischmann155.05155.05
123WeberFrie148.95148.95
124JolicoeurAnderson148.2148.20
125GardnerMcLean145.68145.68
126HerdHerd145.34145.34
127BrendMoses142.25142.25
128HuberAnderson140.07140.07
129OlsonGronewold135.87135.87
130FreedHasse134.03134.03
131PetersCarstens133.29133.29
132JohnsonJohnson131.63131.63
133SampsonMord129.92129.92
134SpychallaSpychalla128.85128.85
135HawksBaker126.63126.63
136PetersonLambert124.51124.51
137JohnsonRoehl116.57116.57
138EppingEpping102.91102.91
139JensenPerala100.00100.00
140HernandezMarquardt100100.00
141HovlandFinkelson100.00100.00
142DallugePohlmann100.00100.00
143WallGlass100100.00