2018 North Dakota Team of the Year Standings

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARBismarckDevils LakeNew TownDevils lakeCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2018
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1LiebelHill0.00148.97200166.9197.45713.32
2RistowEubanks151.370181.7162.62198.89694.58
3BenseBachmeierWollschlager0.00166.41166.68153.17195.17681.43
4MillerMertz162.39123.99189.920195.25671.55
5DeBoerLeier200.00120.01168.510182.29670.81
6CliftonFeldner151.72159.64174.270180.13665.76
7LickEckrothLick0.00142.23146.91198.97171.96660.07
8ChristensenHelblingBarnhard158.02131.4179.37189.5658.29
9JacobsLandsiedel136.65141.09200177.61655.35
10HeilmanSandstrom131.96139.25160.69200631.90
11DukartSeibel0149.2185.68144.38148.43627.69
12KoldenKolden104.12127.47198.280191.03620.90
13JoramoPeterson163.08156.48157.65135.9613.11
14GeorgeZietzGullickson137.890156.65144.64171.91611.09
15KennerTorgerson0.00151.11166.34156.32134.83608.60
16McDowellMuhsmcdowell162.93145.21141.13140.9590.17
17SwainSchiele149.75149.31162.810121.74583.61
18ZimmermanGibbsJurrens133.210145.27125.61168.09572.18
19CherneyWenko100189.97100181.07571.04
20WarrenKleinWillis113.670146.23173.6137.41570.91
21NorthropJohnson116.54144.76112.54196.7570.54
22DenningDenning123.91163.77136.02140.18563.88
23CerkoneyResslerKadrmas150.22111.94148.26152.6563.02
24OlsonOlson134.36122.34144.99146.17547.86
25McCauleyHorntvedtOlson100.00146.25137.16155.87539.28
26CaugheyLinnerooth100.00165.69126.4144.57536.66
27AlexanderKolobakenMehus0.00129.19150.47118.77136.99535.42
28Anderson JVAnderson J123.810133.01136.22131524.04
29PelusoMerck100.00100130.61190.9521.51
30JoshuaNelson125.82100150.75139.87516.44
31WalckerGoodman100145.98104.15140.24490.37
32CoryEichberg100139.85118.77122.69481.31
33HetletvedSchuck200139.14126.93466.07
34ClemensRamberg186.61146.46118.41451.48
35SandvikBalvitsch0.00170.96148.94122.39442.29
36RiedingerRiedinger129.21159.49139.59428.29
37BenitezKingston106.370170.26109.95386.58
38KienzleMehrerNelson112.27108.91146.15367.33
39LangLangLang174.95187.76362.71
40FleckKottsick170.32134304.32
41RandashPiekutowski122.07180.53302.60
42ParizekKoppingerSyverson126.00160.21286.21
43AbelsethJacksonDiede134.30141.34275.64
44LarsonAnderson172.04100272.04
45SherrillArbogastMcNally100142.52242.52
46TranaDarling100137.55237.55
47BurkettMakrisHarstad111.48122.11233.59
48WardStancel189.72189.72
49JohnsonHanson177.68177.68
50ReeffHolzer177.15177.15
51SchumannHaider176.98176.98
52WaletzkoBerscheid174.58174.58
53IsaksonNixon169.84169.84
54OlsonMoren168.17168.17
55GorderHemstadter167.95167.95
56AxtmanMiller164.58164.58
57SteichenCarl163.45163.45
58NordquistLiebelt162.97162.97
59HolmanHolman162.84162.84
60JoramoSensiba160.48160.48
61RogstadDietrich154.44154.44
62KriegerKrieger151.6151.60
63FolvenOlson150.95150.95
64TaylorPeterson150.61150.61
65DircksBlake149.5149.50
66BeatonBeaton146.4146.40
67Anderson TAnderson J145.57145.57
68ArmstrongVasichek143.84143.84
69PeltonJellesed142.81142.81
70BauerTalbott141.71141.71
71MitchellMinus140.61140.61
72HolzerHolzer140.26140.26
73KellerKlug140.26140.26
74ErwinBeeley139.82139.82
75DrosdalDrosdal139.17139.17
76VanderlindenPoehler137.15137.15
77PlacekGeis135.27135.27
78SchmitzKueffler134.91134.91
79OlsonJohnston130.5130.50
80HuntClouse123.45123.45
81NewgardPladson123.03123.03
82BallietPrivratsky122.45122.45
83CarterLandis121.25121.25
84GellnerFeist115.95115.95
85BernhardtHarms114.70114.70
86RaymondKrieg114.1114.10
87FrenzelPruitt111.39111.39
88MeidingerEhli108.99108.99
89HansonCarpenter108.06108.06
90OlsonVeitz102.19102.19
91KochKuslits102.19102.19
92CoryEichberg100.00100.00
93LacherBrilz100.00100.00
94GisvoldFettig100.00100.00
95BouvetteRost100100.00
96EllingsonLutz100100.00
97LodholtzSimnioniw100100.00
98LangLang100100.00
99DeutzDenning100100.00
100LarsonAnderson100100.00