2018 Wisconsin Team of the Year Standings

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARFox RiverWinneconneOshkoshOcontoCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2018
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1SchmidtKasper193.79200154.770156.98705.54
2GolliherHarwood197.18149.24170.040161.53677.99
3DaunSchneider165.73160.46192.10153.48671.77
4ApitzGehm192.15161.62169.750148.11671.63
5MayBootz169.93150.31192.680155.65668.57
6OconnellMacDonald182.03166.03154.290165.31667.66
7HeeleinMata166.3144.61184.10157.31652.32
8FifrickSchneiderThompsen179.31129.96191.570144.68645.52
9McPeakMcPeak169.05134.71175.960163.12642.84
10WiesnerSchrauth166.36175.38100200641.74
11JohannesMiller190.11100.00164.910184.17639.19
12PagelWenningerChmielewski157.51165.54175.810139.26638.12
13MayhallKrahn181.17114.78184.20156.89637.04
14BockBartels181.86167.35137.42150.36636.99
15HableSwan168.92148.29172.76142.23632.20
16FosterNeuchterlein151.74163.52140.570174.2630.03
17KichererBleck167.92166.12145.080148.99628.11
18SchmoldtStaralSchmoldt169.96140.24159.620150.34620.16
19BobberBobber165.17122.29176.10155.74619.30
20NiklaschKumorkiewicz158.44149.9163.350143.89615.58
21KahutPopp146.24162.15149.780155.47613.64
22TessmerCordova161.51127.4182.60141.28612.79
23KneserKneser138.51148.74158.80165.64611.69
24WiskowSiefert155.06176.23162.240116.27609.80
25KatsmaWiersma155.62134.87174.160143.16607.81
26BlanckFeucht170.52120.22158.560151.67600.97
27ProffittTurner148.65147.01184.050118.48598.19
28HerrmannFreund173.22126.7131.170166.88597.97
29SchneiderClumpnerSchlise158.62117.79171.160150.25597.82
30GengaloWinkelman182.47122.99142.120143.11590.69
31ParksParks181.69137.39145.90121.27586.25
32GahaganGolding167.38118.2137.470156.42579.47
33KokkonenOsterman168.7103.47176.780129.89578.84
34WetmoreWetmore100125.59177.610174.82578.02
35PocianPocian125.72132.56176.490139.86574.63
36AndersonAnderson170.2131.7140.91126.35569.16
37PattermannElertsonHernke153.68100.00152.880161.24567.80
38RodewaldBischoff167.57123.44166.60100557.61
39GenordMitchamKaenel155.15165.49100136.02556.66
40MongelliMongelli146.29118.7157.970132.57555.53
41HagedornGolik140.84146.6126.130140.9554.47
42TottenHawke144.8108.54130.390162.04545.77
43OlesonStanford149.68117170.480100537.16
44PreissnerJodar160.9120.88119.10133.1533.98
45TheisenClarkVanAuken151.96142.51135.430101.66531.56
46MoserErickson100200100130.98530.98
47MaasZinkel107.66116.84174.360117.13515.99
48PautzRupprecht170.64110.03121.520104.62506.81
49RahmerRahmer105.45147.46100148.68501.59
50MaasGatesPeotter184.27145.93159.14489.34
51BeckerRice200117.91166.750484.66
52ReszlerWeiss149.07145.11184.880479.06
53DaulDaul169.86122.41181.05473.32
54NeumannNeumannNeumann100108.79139.070124.85472.71
55KellerEaton177.96141.56152.980472.50
56DahlhauserAnderson183.11119.56168.880471.55
57MansAkstulewicz107.66165.91186.480460.05
58DunnHosking141.46137.56179.450458.47
59WachowiakWachowiak183.28167.57100450.85
60KorthKaprelianMcCoy176.34171.73100448.07
61PaulowskiHobbs160.82146.88136.60444.30
62HausauerSmithBays154.27128.68158.60441.55
63EggarsMyslicki149.07133.59158.890441.55
64SchertzSchertz167.48109.62164.03441.13
65BlosserSetz157.76139.99140.960438.71
66SchraderTrzcinski166.84110.94160.01437.79
67WantyParkerPorrey156.63165.04115.750437.42
68McArdleMcArdle135.98161.25138.150435.38
69HughesHarwood JRHughes126.25100100105.9432.15
70NeuNeu152.65109.66164.610426.92
71SchneiderMuench157.58122.78139.260419.62
72MartinKoclanisBolland160.65105.74152.930419.32
73NelsonNelson162.79100.00155.70418.49
74EricksonJustinger162.79114.24139.210416.24
75LongSchoernerMiller150.02130.46130.730411.21
76HernandezMarquardtGauthier153.26155.84100409.10
77WalserSharp157.34134.05116.430407.82
78PizziGilbertson100140.32165.290405.61
79HenkeBledsoe142.59100.00161.660404.25
80VanderbloomenHannus144.53124.97124.04393.54
81MikeskaMikeska167.23124.72100391.95
82LarsonReinke113.83171.16100384.99
83SpauldingWied156.38104.37122.350383.10
84MuellerKotkoskyMueller137.48103.47140.670381.62
85SudaRahlf150.83115.85100366.68
86HenricksenZollar136.28130100366.28
87ClausHaasl179.01165.73344.74
88HendzelCourt160.55163.06323.61
89WoodsStelmach162.49155.84318.33
90KochKuslits100117.6100317.60
91BurnsWildermanHulke100110.32100310.32
92MillerWeber161.88140.78302.66
93HedquistHedquist100100100300.00
94SasseSasseKoeller100100100300.00
95WilsonWilson148.63142.1290.73
96LauxBoll168.46120.55289.01
97NievinskiKreger167.62100267.62
98ZahringerZahringer154.92100254.92
99BetheBethe153.56100253.56
100YostSimonis122.95121.3244.25
101MeyerVan LanenWoodke136.89100236.89
102VukovichBonowDahl124.68100224.68
103RostynePuccio124.47100.00224.47
104HuskeyCarlson100100200.00
105WillWill200200.00
106LakichSchramm180.44180.44
107BartschLeSage173.86173.86
108DekalbDeKalb173.82173.82
109MarshallThompson173.81173.81
110DorowKolbe171.94171.94
111VerheyenLautenslager170.15170.15
112AldridgeKonop170.14170.14
113JolinChmielewski168.1168.10
114KaprelianBartell154.1154.10
115WierzbaSmith152.21152.21
116OhnesorgeJohnson150.25150.25
117TenjumTenjum148.28148.28
118GustkeMonacelli146.97146.97
119MeyerLisheron131.36131.36
120HumfeldMurphy125.46125.46
121TourvilleSeelow121.87121.87
122JelinekVonderhaar115.75115.75
123MorackMarch104.37104.37
124WaltonHanley100100.00
125SchwarzHeus100100.00
126WenningerCollien100100.00
127DunnickJoppe100100.00
128BrazeeZiemer100100.00
129StichStich100100.00
130HenricksonKuehnl100100.00
131MertensOsgood100100.00
132MeunierPerzentka100100.00
133ChristensonChristenson100100.00
134Van AstenHeilman100100.00
135EngebretsonEngebretson100100.00
136TrybaKasat100100.00
137FetzerRudie100100.00
138VandermauseBscherer100100.00
139BartzBartz100100.00