2019 Yamaha Motor Corp Minnesota Team of the Year Final

MINNESOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARMille lacsMississippiLeech VermilionCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2019
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1DobiasHylla185.85173.64200185.49744.98
2BleekerStonerPiekarski187.83200180.77165.94734.54
3BurkholderPowersVickney183.890185.06149.57184.63703.15
4SchneiderSchneiderSands177.62165.44170.77186.6700.43
5BrickoMaki175.320192.08133.34182.63683.37
6BlosserJohnsonKing179.87140.41175.80176.87672.95
7BonsackBonsackSwagger0166.32163.96178.14160.6669.02
8KleinKichler170.190142.23174.18177.52664.12
9BollumBollumHillesheim172.21146.032000145.58663.82
10WoldenLeininger164.39162.960172162.33661.68
11SampsonNeumann187.99143.210162.41166.21659.82
12GrotheGrothe170.42156.28159.690171.61658.00
13TopperHasse161.270132.25177.48183.64654.64
14BiermaierEggert160.49132.94159.18198.12650.73
15HolzHage184.2114.98168.90181.82649.90
16UtleyCichoszDungan154.72189.780152.45150.42647.37
17HackenmuellerSchwartz100198.32147.7200646.02
18ReilandMork177.58141.14177.030139.67635.42
19Schultz,DSchultz,R147.8140.65184.56156.06629.07
20Kriese SrKlimmek155.880164.22152.86151.58624.54
21CaugheyMathison177.36165.98105.16175.31623.81
22RosemoreRosemore164.25175.53109.07172.75621.60
23SollinSollin161.78121.94193.210142.96619.89
24MartMartMart160.72132.47154.140169.55616.88
25HorgenHorgen160.53129.6183.91142.45616.49
26GustafsonWilliamson155.78136.99144.250176.39613.41
27PappenfusCekalla152.7159.22129.14163.55604.61
28BrookshawPittsWesterberg172.61651000165.85603.45
29RahnClark168.52119.45156.64153.34597.95
30GildersleeveManteuffel164.94138.07124.98150.54578.53
31BohnenWick148.96172.03117.2135.37573.56
32ErnstVance175.72112.21116.680165.7570.31
33SholtsSholts161.92154.35143.07110.81570.15
34CassidyCassidy149.450192.37120.07100561.89
35PetersKlies179.56128.59133.360116.99558.50
36DuehrigCemensky165.01138.98118.89132.72555.60
37HagedornWiskowSivek182.26109.43118.340144.21554.24
38LarsonSodren148.430148.91114.82137.01549.17
39NielsonJoubert122.06162.85105.2152.96543.07
40BerksethMakowsky166.68125.67121.490126.12539.96
41EmterKoubaTaylor0117.96115.65129.07172.84535.52
42ManteuffelPritschet128.42110.73122.61162.12523.88
43JollymoreSchultz144.16112.82162.270104.36523.61
44BeumerHuntDonabauer145.73100125.02145.73516.48
45GallagherCartie127.54132.44110.32139.37509.67
46AndersonRonning0160.45110.34105.09130.63506.51
47MesserschmidtMesserschmidt151.1118.89112.25120.39502.63
48ValentoButh130.15113.09118.340134.54496.12
49KlitzkeSandbergBruns164.62158.43139.84462.89
50BraatzBraatzLillemo133.48100112.91104.81451.20
51PaumenSiebertDeChene142.59191.82115.34449.75
52BlockSmoleyIngalls179.5127.07139.17445.74
53JerpbakWhipps163.6105.13170.14438.87
54WallLeFlay167.72155.22110.95433.89
55RudisillChapman141.94157.01121.86420.81
56KillianCraft100109.14106.790103.34419.27
57BradyCzeckBrady179.42137.83100417.25
58WellsWells144.22132.62135.5412.34
59ElpertGrenz100100100100400.00
60JensonBuss140.63122.750118.68382.06
61SlipySobiech200166.46366.46
62JohnsonEllingson125.68119.49121.11366.28
63SlettenSt.ArnoldSletten145.63100116.23361.86
64StandlyStandly155.25186.74341.99
65DirkmanDirkman175.93143.8319.73
66WilsonBillmeyer189.95129.6319.55
67TaturOrgon172.01140.12312.13
68MoeOrhnSchmidt167.82141.44309.26
69EdlundWallace160.47143.99304.46
70BakerLura179.34119.23298.57
71HanskeMiltimore170.87118.15289.02
72GilkeyFlemming157.02127.78284.80
73AndersenEvenson167.6106.19273.79
74SeibertSeibert150116.65266.65
75YorksHanson125.74131.48257.22
76BerglundNeumayer146.16103.29249.45
77McStottZenzen131.85116.32248.17
78PetrowskePetrowske193.88193.88
79FreiburgerFreiburger190.13190.13
80Schultz, SSchultz, T189.56189.56
81NesiusChristensen188.73188.73
82EuchstadtEuchstadt180.85180.85
83FigginsZelinski180.03180.03
84BakerAhrens178.29178.29
85WalshClusiau178.09178.09
86Andersen,KOlson177.87177.87
87HansenNelson177.32177.32
88PetersonMascia177.19177.19
89WalkerHanson176.09176.09
90NessSchreiber174.58174.58
91GrunkleeGasner172.87172.87
92RomannOrth172.78172.78
93SchoeckRemer171.54171.54
94SkorichKjoberg171.36171.36
95HornungHornung170.35170.35
96BradtBradt167.35167.35
97OlsonSmith167.25167.25
98BrunzEpping167.22167.22
99BrantnerPatraw166.96166.96
100ShimotaShimota166.2166.20
101EppingGlass165.96165.96
102NeitersBrodeen160.95160.95
103FollmerVollrath160.35160.35
104CarstensCarpenter159.64159.64
105FlattenJones158.22158.22
106ChristiansonLueck156.83156.83
107BarthelMechtel156.08156.08
108YeoSchlorhaufer155.23155.23
109NeyensHalvorson155.04155.04
110LeitchPeterson154.67154.67
111ShriverCoyer153.67153.67
112AndersonMies153.08153.08
113BurkholderLedin150.91150.91
114FournierWestermann150.9150.90
115EvansDennison149.72149.72
116NormanEnglund147.24147.24
117PotocznyDahl145.04145.04
118OneilKoch143.48143.48
119BladwinSchreiner142.99142.99
120SteffensLester142.94142.94
121SnyderWujkowski141.95141.95
122KingKoehn141.81141.81
123WagnerRud141.7141.70
124McClintockTurner138.76138.76
125JochumLilenthal137.39137.39
126FreedHaapojoki137.31137.31
127Schommer SRSchommer136.16136.16
128RosckesRosckes134.94134.94
129MatzkeLindberg134.32134.32
130GehrkeKulzer133.34133.34
131KujawaKujawa133.01133.01
132ChristophersonArens131.65131.65
133HenselThielen131.49131.49
134McQuireRadcliffe130.88130.88
135CarlsonLodermeier130.51130.51
136FeriancekMcCallum128.5128.50
137PaquinWestberg126.18126.18
138HaleHale125.93125.93
139DwyerSchlee125.79125.79
140BetzlerBurch125.26125.26
141WinterfeldtWinterfeldt124.54124.54
142JenningsTaxdahl124.24124.24
143WennblomKing122.6122.60
144KiltonKilton121.86121.86
145AmundseonBrown120.75120.75
146KehneOlson118.89118.89
147SalminenHolm118.34118.34
148PikeMucha117.57117.57
149JolicoeurRitter115.97115.97
150KirchnerMcCormick115.08115.08
151SamsonAnderson114.93114.93
152EstrinEstrin113.89113.89
153CordovaBrzezinski110.68110.68
154KingNewcomb109.56109.56
155CurtisHenderson109.14109.14
156ZajacKieffer109.04109.04
157GrindeMicek100100.00
158GnotkeGnotke100100.00
159CaldwellCaldwell100100.00
160Schommer JrHanson100100.00
161LarsonLarson100100.00
162NosbischTemplin100100.00
163SchwerzlerNorman100100.00
164LorenzWendorf100100.00
165FisherFisher100100.00
166