2019 Yamaha Motor Corp North Dakota Team of the Year Final

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARNew TownAudubonGarrisonHazeltonCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2019
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1KriegerEllingsonReimers149.86166.092000175.29691.24
2MillerDeckerNies200.000195.14154.55133.95683.64
3GillespieGillespie139.77169.21155.73200664.71
4Bauer, RBauer, M143.71184.36144.11192.15664.33
5ClemensSchumann144.99160.54156.72192.59654.84
6LynchOuelette166.23151.19191.520140.57649.51
7SwainSchiele155.86143.07181.93168.57649.43
8BrunsKeller170.14170.3154.27144.03638.74
9BenseWollschlagerLeier153.33148.65200130.16632.14
10LiebelHillBrew149.110168.94153.67139.28611.00
11StobbMarsh0.00152.97150.27161.84139.83604.91
12LambHowes127.80194.36142.520136.88601.56
13LickEckroth151.79150.64153.1143.55599.08
14GeorgeZietz0.00159.6144.71136.88157.39598.58
15SwennesJohnson0.00151.53160.34150.75120.3582.92
16CliftonRusten144.48163.32100174.45582.25
17SaboRiesSiebert135.68140.69136.3166.65579.32
18CaugheyDenningBlum128.91102.22151.9172.1555.13
19HenningsHennings129.60119.59141.21150.31540.71
20PetersonJoramo121.36144.21127.69110.63503.89
21HeilmanHaider163.86163.17164.340491.37
22HodgeBaierBecker147.34176.04151.51474.89
23KochKuslits109.34103.911000149.23462.48
24JohnsonAlexanderNoot127.261351000100462.26
25MacheledtKeizer141.47128.47152.110422.05
26AbelsethBaisch138.22131.53152.02421.77
27DesjardinsRasmusonWright200172.88372.88
28GibbsZimmermanMitchell146.67100103.18349.85
29SchneiderSchneider178.91162.81341.72
30AbdallahDonahue141.08198.54339.62
31JohnsonNorthropPruitt154.31164.37318.68
32DesjardinsJohnson141.34173.2314.54
33KoldenStarkBrouwer161.44151.76313.20
34PattenPatten150.4155.54305.94
35WandlerGrimestad100100100300.00
36PolzenStier162.14136.48298.62
37PetersonMehrerGustafson128.42167.83296.25
38AllmendingerBautzIsaak110.12147.33257.45
39DamronKrier136.81100236.81
40KellerRusten170.4170.40
41ZietzVogel164.65164.65
42HarmsTraiser158.69158.69
43PowerMerck155.22155.22
44GerhardtOlson154.33154.33
45LeierDeBoer146.98146.98
46SherrillMcNally146.07146.07
47KnutsonDircks143.63143.63
48CarterBauer142.77142.77
49KrebillHolman141.11141.11
50PruittNorthrop140.59140.59
51BechtoldBechtold139.56139.56
52DukartCerkoney138.94138.94
53HoytStamness137.79137.79
54HeinzenCrawford136.14136.14
55KennerTracy135.73135.73
56MortensonMacClennan133.72133.72
57SchmitzSandvik133.33133.33
58JacobsLandsiedel132.97132.97
59Bauer, JBauer, M129.12129.12
60WillSenger125.66125.66
61HastingsCayton123.99123.99
62LodholtzBoes121.65121.65
63KraftGesvalli120.44120.44
64OlsonOlson110.55110.55
65JellesedPelton100100.00
66BeatonBrennan100100.00
67HaroSyverson100100.00
68SeelyeGroen100100.00
69TalbottTalbott100100.00
700.00
710.00
720.00
730.00
740.00
750.00
760.00
770.00
780.00
790.00
800.00
810.00
820.00
830.00
840.00
850.00
860.00
870.00
880.00
890.00
900.00
910.00
920.00
930.00
940.00
950.00
960.00
970.00
980.00
990.00
1000.00
1010.00
1020.00
1030.00
1040.00
1050.00
1060.00
1070.00
1080.00
1090.00
1100.00
1110.00
1120.00
1130.00
1140.00
1150.00
1160.00
1170.00
1180.00
1190.00
1200.00
1210.00
1220.00
1230.00
1240.00
1250.00
1260.00
1270.00
1280.00
1290.00
1300.00
1310.00
1320.00
1330.00
1340.00
1350.00
1360.00
1370.00
1380.00
1390.00
1400.00
1410.00
1420.00
1430.00
1440.00
1450.00
1460.00
1470.00
1480.00
1490.00
1500.00
1510.00
152
153