2019 Yamaha Motor Corp Wisconsin Team of the Year Final

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARFox RiverWinneconneMarinetteOshkoshCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2019
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1EnglebertPeotterGollner174.35181.860131.26179.18666.65
2MuellerKoehler155.79161.490157.47184.23658.98
3HeeleinMata176.69177.980135.53151.52641.72
4SchneiderDaun167.952000134.81130.4633.16
5BeckerRice147.76135.940141.5200625.20
6WiskowWallace162.19128.950200129.11620.25
7NiklaschKumorkiewicz139.73184.430120.48149.74594.38
8KichererBleck171.25135.110149.76134.76590.88
9MayBootzHurlbutt200118.330153.21116.41587.95
10DenisDenis161.03170.220122.32129.56583.13
11KahutWalser146.7131.180119.86185.32583.06
12WilsonGenzDefinbaugh166.17130.160130.92149.28576.53
13KemosKemosBrown154.87143.99100174.55573.41
14PizziKowal160.22133.410135.9136.17565.70
15FifrickSchneider159.82121.820125.7154.61561.95
16HobbsPaulowskiFrederick154.87120.660135.36150.65561.54
17WetmoreWetmore156.11141.320143.75120.26561.44
18RodewaldBischoff168.93149.610126.86115.12560.52
19PizziRideout149.31138.170122.76146.01556.25
20KotowskiKotowski161.28107.420143.45142.07554.22
21MillerMillerSchmidt164.87116.20137.85134.33553.25
22WachowiakWachowiak164.08100126.28162.44552.80
23SchneiderHysellCurell117.63139.430142.42152.21551.69
24SchneiderNievinski156.08117.410116.89157.57547.95
25SchmoldtStaral156.01167.750123.82100547.58
26EggersMyslicki156.33126.720141.26123.12547.43
27SpauldingWiedStone162.14107.810132.29140.95543.19
28HurstVroman152.31145.490131.88110.59540.27
29BodingerBodingerVine151.82128.320130.1124.96535.20
30Goebel-SGoebel-J126.76158.63100149.51534.90
31ClumpnerRistow143.85138.310127.82123.92533.90
32McPeakMcPeak158.32127.980118.29129.15533.74
33SimonisYost152.61123.180131.81121.7529.30
34EngebretsonEngebretson160.64104.610152.9108.29526.44
35AndersonMucheAnderson139.02136.660141.06106.37523.11
36GolliherHarwood164.11141.420117.2100522.73
37BobberBobber134.641000144.23140.42519.29
38NickelNickelSprengel121.82100135.09161.56518.47
39MaasGatesLaux158.44120.90100136.51515.85
40TheisenTheisen159.58128.760100125.26513.60
41SeversonSeverson133.68133.220114.13132.56513.59
42PautzRupprecht157.14133.12100121.54511.80
43WoodsStelmach142.25124.250113.72129.42509.64
44BurnsHulke136.9128.610100143.7509.21
45KatsmaBlock117.311000123.62163.83504.76
46KasperSchmidt159.85126.090116.96100502.90
47WozniakWozniak163.221000106.04126.44495.70
48PocianPocian147.19110.810127.1110.15495.25
49BornemannBlanck143.72132.10100115.07490.89
50MayhallKrahnMayhall119.08112.420146.55110.32488.37
51PalacekMoser155.74107.470100121.01484.22
52ZahringerZahringer135.33120.420120.58105.45481.78
53JodarPreissnerParker154.41105.630119.18100479.22
54MongelliMongelli129.671000130.03118.04477.74
55HagedornGolik150.66122.55100100473.21
56AkeyAkeyAkey123.36130.550105.22109.71468.84
57HerrmannFreund130.72107.810116.59113.63468.75
58HableSwan144.21100118.7101.36464.27
59MitchamGenord111.74146.460100100458.20
60EricksonJustinger139.96113.480100100453.44
61SteppO'Connor104.07100132.49115.51452.07
62NeumannNeumann100100132.39115.88448.27
63BorcherdtRupinskiDroste113.17108.240113.79107.46442.66
64HawkeTottenChristenson104.161000100135.13439.29
65MaasMaas161.82119.540146.59427.95
66ProffittTurner154.51127.50137419.01
67BurriSlatter134.76144.910135.94415.61
68HayesJossart164.18145.20102.25411.63
69ZeltenZelten158136.320117.27411.59
70SchraderGantzNelson149.73145.930111.54407.20
71KorthKaprelian163.02123.33100386.35
72SchertzSchertz141.41100129.49370.90
73HernandezGauthierHernandez163.81103.390100367.20
74HeimanMartinDewitz141.11112.030106.72359.86
75MorackMarch138.01117.94100355.95
76NeuNeu129.47100121.67351.14
77MillerJohannesMiller134.56107.71107.44349.71
78NuechterleinFoster113.09100130.27343.36
79HendzelCourt157.61164.21321.82
80StanfordNeumannLong100100113.45313.45
81SasseSasse159.6146.42306.02
82FeurigPfister174.84125.15299.99
83KellerEaton148.3144.33292.63
84ClausHaasl164.45127.17291.62
85MillerSchmidtBerg163.54123.86287.40
86MillerLester142.63111.02253.65
87SeidlSalmon149.36100249.36
88LakichSchrammBeckwith149.04100249.04
89BjorkDixon146.56100246.56
90HerouxLeitzke143.7100243.70
91GroeschelPietrowskiGroeschel100139.69239.69
92StankevitzQuintanilla138.92100238.92
93MeyerMeyer116.34120.89237.23
94SchuttTeske112.46122.32234.78
95HenriksenZollar128.9100228.90
96OconnellOconnell121.84106.74228.58
97DeKalbSteigerwaldDekalb105.43120.72226.15
98DuFraneDuFrane100100200.00
99HumfeldGrams177.97177.97
100LevinIngoglia172.43172.43
101LauxBoll167.77167.77
102DorowJoseph165.95165.95
103AhrensMiller163.34163.34
104DunnDams163.15163.15
105NimkeErdmann159.77159.77
106JansenNechodom159.72159.72
107WagnerSeelow157.26157.26
108KoeppSkinner157.26157.26
109GeigerOlson156.59156.59
110BoegerBecker154.01154.01
111Goebel-JHalbach152.08152.08
112SeelowSeelow151.07151.07
113SchneiderKierstead151.03151.03
114WillWilliams150.34150.34
115VanOssWilliams148.03148.03
116MarkellJenson144.04144.04
117StobbeStobbe141.19141.19
118HalderLuce136.95136.95
119SeelowSeelow135.97135.97
120AldridgeKonop135.36135.36
121DeBaucheDrews134.02134.02
122KemosKemos131.43131.43
123PattermannHernke131.19131.19
124BlanckFeucht130.61130.61
125HoymanKramer129.39129.39
126KeyserJameson128.13128.13
127ObrienOkada127.2127.20
128LenzPawlacyk126.77126.77
129ParksWeber126.48126.48
130HuskeyGries126.28126.28
131NeuSchleis123.52123.52
132MeyerLischeron117.1117.10
133GulbrandsenDorn116.86116.86
134TenjumTenjum113.99113.99
135ApitzSeidel113.82113.82
136HughesWinchester113.65113.65
137PoppPopp109.46109.46
138WoodMeyer108.58108.58
139LeannaLeanna107.42107.42
140GolikGolik102.25102.25
141ZimmerIngoglia100100.00
142MarshallPetta100100.00
143HenricksonKuehnl100100.00
144BradyCzeck100100.00
145KavajeczKavajecz100100.00
146BartschGorski100100.00
147SargentBush100100.00
148HausauerMans100100.00
149SmithHenschel100100.00
150MarkleinMarklein100100.00
151KrauseWachowiak100100.00
152ShmittMueller100100.00
153WegnerSchmitz100100.00
1540.00
155