North Dakota's Yamaha Motor Corp TOY

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARNew TownAudubonGarrisonHazeltonCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2019
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1MillerDeckerNies200.000195.14154.55549.69
2KriegerEllingsonReimers149.86166.092000515.95
3LynchOuelette166.23151.19191.520508.94
4BenseWollschlagerLeier153.33148.65200501.98
5BrunsKeller170.14170.3154.27494.71
6HeilmanHaider163.86163.17164.340491.37
7SwainSchiele155.86143.07181.93480.86
8HodgeBaierBecker147.34176.04151.51474.89
9Bauer, RBauer, M143.71184.36144.11472.18
10LiebelHillBrew149.110168.94153.67471.72
11StobbMarsh0.00152.97150.27161.84465.08
12GillespieGillespie139.77169.21155.73464.71
13LambHowes127.80194.36142.520464.68
14SwennesJohnson0.00151.53160.34150.75462.62
15ClemensSchumann144.99160.54156.72462.25
16LickEckroth151.79150.64153.1455.53
17GeorgeZietz0.00159.6144.71136.88441.19
18MacheledtKeizer141.47128.47152.110422.05
19AbelsethBaisch138.22131.53152.02421.77
20SaboRiesSiebert135.68140.69136.3412.67
21CliftonRusten144.48163.32100407.80
22PetersonJoramo121.36144.21127.69393.26
23HenningsHennings129.60119.59141.21390.40
24CaugheyDenningBlum128.91102.22151.9383.03
25DesjardinsRasmusonWright200172.88372.88
26JohnsonAlexanderNoot127.261351000362.26
27GibbsZimmermanMitchell146.67100103.18349.85
28SchneiderSchneider178.91162.81341.72
29AbdallahDonahue141.08198.54339.62
30JohnsonNorthropPruitt154.31164.37318.68
31KochKuslits109.34103.911000313.25
32KoldenStarkBrouwer161.44151.76313.20
33PattenPatten150.4155.54305.94
34WandlerGrimestad100100100300.00
35PolzenStier162.14136.48298.62
36PetersonMehrerGustafson128.42167.83296.25
37AllmendingerBautzIsaak110.12147.33257.45
38DamronKrier136.81100236.81
39KellerRusten170.4170.40
40ZietzVogel164.65164.65
41HarmsTraiser158.69158.69
42PowerMerck155.22155.22
43GerhardtOlson154.33154.33
44LeierDeBoer146.98146.98
45SherrillMcNally146.07146.07
46KnutsonDircks143.63143.63
47CarterBauer142.77142.77
48DesjardinsJohnson141.34141.34
49KrebillHolman141.11141.11
50PruittNorthrop140.59140.59
51BechtoldBechtold139.56139.56
52DukartCerkoney138.94138.94
53HoytStamness137.79137.79
54HeinzenCrawford136.14136.14
55KennerTracy135.73135.73
56MortensonMacClennan133.72133.72
57SchmitzSandvik133.33133.33
58JacobsLandsiedel132.97132.97
59Bauer, JBauer, M129.12129.12
60WillSenger125.66125.66
61HastingsCayton123.99123.99
62LodholtzBoes121.65121.65
63KraftGesvalli120.44120.44
64OlsonOlson110.55110.55
65JellesedPelton100100.00
66BeatonBrennan100100.00
67HaroSyverson100100.00
68SeelyeGroen100100.00
69TalbottTalbott100100.00