Wisconsin's Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARFox RiverWinneconneMarinetteOshkoshCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2019
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1SchneiderDaun167.95200100467.95
2EnglebertPeotterGollner174.35181.86100456.21
3HeeleinMata176.69177.98100454.67
4DenisHoltz161.03170.22100431.25
5NiklaschKumorkiewicz139.73184.43100424.16
6SchmoldtStaral156.01167.75100423.76
7MayBootz200118.33100418.33
8MuellerKoehler155.79161.49100417.28
9KichererBleck171.25135.11100406.36
10GolliherHarwood164.11141.42100405.53
11KemosKemosBrown154.87143.99100398.86
12HurstVroman152.31145.49100397.80
13WetmoreWetmore156.11141.32100397.43
14WilsonGenzDefinbaugh166.17130.16100396.33
15SchraderGantzNelson149.73145.93100395.66
16PizziKowal160.22133.41100393.63
17WiskowWallace162.19128.95100391.14
18PautzRupprecht157.14133.12100390.26
19TheisenTheisen159.58128.76100388.34
20PizziRideout149.31138.17100387.48
21KorthKaprelian163.02123.33100386.35
22McPeakMcPeak158.32127.98100386.30
23KasperSchmidt159.85126.09100385.94
24Goebel-SGoebel-J126.76158.63100385.39
25BeckerRice147.76135.94100383.70
26EggersMyslicki156.33126.72100383.05
27ClumpnerRistow143.85138.31100382.16
28ProffittTurner154.51127.5100382.01
29FifrickSchneider159.82121.82100381.64
30BodingerBodinger151.82128.32100380.14
31BurriSlatter134.76144.91100379.67
32MaasGatesLaux158.44120.9100379.34
33KahutWalser146.7131.18100377.88
34BornemannBlanck143.72132.10100375.82
35SimonisYost152.61123.18100375.79
36HobbsPaulowskiFrederick154.87120.66100375.53
37SchneiderNievinski156.08117.41100373.49
38HagedornGolik150.66122.55100373.21
39KotowskiKotowski161.28107.42100368.70
40HernandezGauthierHernandez163.81103.39100367.20
41SeversonSeverson133.68133.22100366.90
42WoodsStelmach142.25124.25100366.50
43BurnsHulke136.9128.61100365.51
44EngebretsonEngebretson160.64104.61100365.25
45WozniakWozniak163.22100100363.22
46PalacekMoser155.74107.47100363.21
47JodarPreissnerParker154.41105.63100360.04
48MitchamGenord111.74146.46100358.20
49PocianPocian147.19110.81100358.00
50SchneiderHysellCurell117.63139.43100357.06
51ZahringerZahringer135.33120.42100355.75
52AkeyAkey123.36130.55100353.91
53EricksonJustinger139.96113.48100353.44
54HeimanMartinDewitz141.11112.03100353.14
55HerrmannFreund130.72107.81100338.53
56BobberBobber134.64100100334.64
57MayhallKrahnMayhall119.08112.42100331.50
58MongelliMongelli129.67100100329.67
59HendzelCourt157.61164.21321.82
60BorcherdtRupinskiDroste113.17108.24100321.41
61RodewaldBischoff168.93149.61318.54
62KatsmaBlock117.31100100317.31
63HayesJossart164.18145.2309.38
64HawkeTotten104.16100100304.16
65ZeltenZelten158136.32294.32
66KellerEaton148.3144.33292.63
67MillerSchmidtBerg163.54123.86287.40
68MaasMaas161.82119.54281.36
69MillerMillerSchmidt164.87116.2281.07
70AndersonMucheAnderson139.02136.66275.68
71SpauldingWied162.14107.81269.95
72WachowiakWachowiak164.08100264.08
73MorackMarch138.01117.94255.95
74SeidlSalmon149.36100249.36
75LakichSchrammBeckwith149.04100249.04
76BjorkDixon146.56100246.56
77HableSwan144.21100244.21
78HerouxLeitzke143.7100243.70
79MillerJohannes134.56107.71242.27
80SchertzSchertz141.41100241.41
81StankevitzQuintanilla138.92100238.92
82NeuNeu129.47100229.47
83HenriksenZollar128.9100228.90
84OconnellOconnell121.84106.74228.58
85NickelNickel121.82100221.82
86NuechterleinFoster113.09100213.09
87SteppO'Connor104.07100204.07
88StanfordNeumannLong100100200.00
89NeumannNeumann100100200.00
90DuFraneDuFrane100100200.00
91HumfeldGrams177.97177.97
92FeurigPfister174.84174.84
93LevinIngoglia172.43172.43
94LauxBoll167.77167.77
95DorowJoseph165.95165.95
96ClausHaasl164.45164.45
97AhrensMiller163.34163.34
98DunnDams163.15163.15
99NimkeErdmann159.77159.77
100JansenNechodom159.72159.72
101SasseSasse159.6159.60
102WagnerSeelow157.26157.26
103KoeppSkinner157.26157.26
104BoegerBecker154.01154.01
105SeelowSeelow151.07151.07
106SchneiderKierstead151.03151.03
107VanOssWilliams148.03148.03
108MarkellJenson144.04144.04
109MillerLester142.63142.63
110StobbeStobbe141.19141.19
111HalderLuce136.95136.95
112DeBaucheDrews134.02134.02
113KeyserJameson128.13128.13
114LenzPawlacyk126.77126.77
115ParksWeber126.48126.48
116NeuSchleis123.52123.52
117MeyerMeyer116.34116.34
118ApitzSeidel113.82113.82
119SchuttTeske112.46112.46
120PoppPopp109.46109.46
121WoodMeyer108.58108.58
122LeannaLeanna107.42107.42
123DeKalbSteigerwald105.43105.43
124ZimmerIngoglia100100.00
125GroeschelPietrowski100100.00
126MarshallPetta100100.00
127HenricksonKuehnl100100.00
128BradyCzeck100100.00
129KavajeczKavajecz100100.00
130BartschGorski100100.00
131SargentBush100100.00
132HausauerMans100100.00
133SmithHenschel100100.00
134MarkleinMarklein100100.00
135KrauseWachowiak100100.00