Wisconsin's Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARFox RiverWinneconneMarinetteOshkoshCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2019
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1SchneiderDaun167.952000134.81502.76
2WiskowWallace162.19128.950200491.14
3HeeleinMata176.69177.980135.53490.20
4EnglebertPeotterGollner174.35181.860131.26487.47
5MuellerKoehler155.79161.490157.47474.75
6MayBootzHurlbutt200118.330153.21471.54
7KichererBleck171.25135.110149.76456.12
8DenisHoltz161.03170.220122.32453.57
9SchmoldtStaral156.01167.750123.82447.58
10RodewaldBischoff168.93149.610126.86445.40
11NiklaschKumorkiewicz139.73184.430120.48444.64
12WetmoreWetmore156.11141.320143.75441.18
13HurstVroman152.31145.490131.88429.68
14PizziKowal160.22133.410135.9429.53
15MaasMaas161.82119.540146.59427.95
16WilsonGenzDefinbaugh166.17130.160130.92427.25
17BeckerRice147.76135.940141.5425.20
18EggersMyslicki156.33126.720141.26424.31
19GolliherHarwood164.11141.420117.2422.73
20ProffittTurner154.51127.50137419.01
21MillerMillerSchmidt164.87116.20137.85418.92
22EngebretsonEngebretson160.64104.610152.9418.15
23AndersonMucheAnderson139.02136.660141.06416.74
24BurriSlatter134.76144.910135.94415.61
25KotowskiKotowski161.28107.420143.45412.15
26HayesJossart164.18145.20102.25411.63
27ZeltenZelten158136.320117.27411.59
28HobbsPaulowskiFrederick154.87120.660135.36410.89
29PizziRideout149.31138.170122.76410.24
30BodingerBodingerVine151.82128.320130.1410.24
31ClumpnerRistow143.85138.310127.82409.98
32SimonisYost152.61123.180131.81407.60
33FifrickSchneider159.82121.820125.7407.34
34SchraderGantzNelson149.73145.930111.54407.20
35McPeakMcPeak158.32127.980118.29404.59
36KasperSchmidt159.85126.090116.96402.90
37SpauldingWied162.14107.810132.29402.24
38SchneiderHysellCurell117.63139.430142.42399.48
39KemosKemosBrown154.87143.99100398.86
40KahutWalser146.7131.180119.86397.74
41SchneiderNievinski156.08117.410116.89390.38
42WachowiakWachowiak164.08100126.28390.36
43PautzRupprecht157.14133.12100390.26
44TheisenTheisen159.58128.760100388.34
45KorthKaprelian163.02123.33100386.35
46Goebel-SGoebel-J126.76158.63100385.39
47PocianPocian147.19110.810127.1385.10
48SeversonSeverson133.68133.220114.13381.03
49WoodsStelmach142.25124.250113.72380.22
50MaasGatesLaux158.44120.90100379.34
51JodarPreissnerParker154.41105.630119.18379.22
52BobberBobber134.641000144.23378.87
53MayhallKrahnMayhall119.08112.420146.55378.05
54ZahringerZahringer135.33120.420120.58376.33
55BornemannBlanck143.72132.10100375.82
56HagedornGolik150.66122.55100373.21
57SchertzSchertz141.41100129.49370.90
58WozniakWozniak163.221000106.04369.26
59HernandezGauthierHernandez163.81103.390100367.20
60BurnsHulke136.9128.610100365.51
61PalacekMoser155.74107.470100363.21
62HableSwan144.21100118.7362.91
63HeimanMartinDewitz141.11112.030106.72359.86
64MongelliMongelli129.671000130.03359.70
65AkeyAkeyAkey123.36130.550105.22359.13
66MitchamGenord111.74146.460100358.20
67MorackMarch138.01117.94100355.95
68HerrmannFreund130.72107.810116.59355.12
69EricksonJustinger139.96113.480100353.44
70NeuNeu129.47100121.67351.14
71MillerJohannesMiller134.56107.71107.44349.71
72NuechterleinFoster113.09100130.27343.36
73KatsmaBlock117.311000123.62340.93
74SteppO'Connor104.07100132.49336.56
75BorcherdtRupinskiDroste113.17108.240113.79335.20
76NeumannNeumann100100132.39332.39
77HendzelCourt157.61164.21321.82
78StanfordNeumannLong100100113.45313.45
79SasseSasse159.6146.42306.02
80HawkeTottenChristenson104.161000100304.16
81FeurigPfister174.84125.15299.99
82KellerEaton148.3144.33292.63
83ClausHaasl164.45127.17291.62
84MillerSchmidtBerg163.54123.86287.40
85MillerLester142.63111.02253.65
86SeidlSalmon149.36100249.36
87LakichSchrammBeckwith149.04100249.04
88BjorkDixon146.56100246.56
89HerouxLeitzke143.7100243.70
90GroeschelPietrowskiGroeschel100139.69239.69
91StankevitzQuintanilla138.92100238.92
92MeyerMeyer116.34120.89237.23
93SchuttTeske112.46122.32234.78
94HenriksenZollar128.9100228.90
95OconnellOconnell121.84106.74228.58
96DeKalbSteigerwaldDekalb105.43120.72226.15
97NickelNickel121.82100221.82
98DuFraneDuFrane100100200.00
99HumfeldGrams177.97177.97
100LevinIngoglia172.43172.43
101LauxBoll167.77167.77
102DorowJoseph165.95165.95
103AhrensMiller163.34163.34
104DunnDams163.15163.15
105NimkeErdmann159.77159.77
106JansenNechodom159.72159.72
107WagnerSeelow157.26157.26
108KoeppSkinner157.26157.26
109GeigerOlson156.59156.59
110BoegerBecker154.01154.01
111Goebel-JHalbach152.08152.08
112SeelowSeelow151.07151.07
113SchneiderKierstead151.03151.03
114WillWilliams150.34150.34
115VanOssWilliams148.03148.03
116MarkellJenson144.04144.04
117StobbeStobbe141.19141.19
118HalderLuce136.95136.95
119SeelowSeelow135.97135.97
120AldridgeKonop135.36135.36
121NickelSprengel135.09135.09
122DeBaucheDrews134.02134.02
123KemosKemos131.43131.43
124PattermannHernke131.19131.19
125BlanckFeucht130.61130.61
126HoymanKramer129.39129.39
127KeyserJameson128.13128.13
128ObrienOkada127.2127.20
129LenzPawlacyk126.77126.77
130ParksWeber126.48126.48
131HuskeyGries126.28126.28
132NeuSchleis123.52123.52
133MeyerLischeron117.1117.10
134GulbrandsenDorn116.86116.86
135TenjumTenjum113.99113.99
136ApitzSeidel113.82113.82
137HughesWinchester113.65113.65
138PoppPopp109.46109.46
139WoodMeyer108.58108.58
140LeannaLeanna107.42107.42
141GolikGolik102.25102.25
142ZimmerIngoglia100100.00
143MarshallPetta100100.00
144HenricksonKuehnl100100.00
145BradyCzeck100100.00
146KavajeczKavajecz100100.00
147BartschGorski100100.00
148SargentBush100100.00
149HausauerMans100100.00
150SmithHenschel100100.00
151MarkleinMarklein100100.00
152KrauseWachowiak100100.00
153ShmittMueller100100.00
154WegnerSchmitz100100.00
155