Warrior Boats Open Big Stone Ortonville, MN May 23rd 2021

Navionics API: 
Results: 
PlaceTeam #CaptainPartnerDay 1 WeightTotal WeightAwards
151Monty AtheySteve Dockter23.7623.76$6,500.00
243Bryce NilsonVictor Nilson23.6823.68$2,800.00
34Corey ReiffenbergerCorey Joyce17.8317.83$2,000.00
460Chris BerglundScott MacKenzie17.2017.20$1,600.00
555Patrick MillerCody Enger16.7116.71$1,300.00
66Nathan DuehringTroy Rahn16.0516.05$1,100.00
772Andy GustafsonKyle Williamson15.1915.19$1,000.00
852Joe BrokingJeff Broking15.0915.09$800.00
920Scott BurtonTravis Heffron14.3214.32$700.00
1028Nate GilkeyShawn Flemming14.2914.29$500.00
1148Adam BraatzBeth Braatz14.2614.26$300.00
1238Paul WeberTim Judovsky13.9713.97TOTAL
1316Scott schultzChrist Peters13.1113.11CASH PAID
1473Bruce zahnStacy Homan12.8512.85$18,600.00
1571Tyler KeyserJeffrey Cortez12.8212.82
1654Byron AndersonJason Ronning12.6312.63
1717Aaron CavanaughTroy Emter12.0612.06
189Tony HarrisBilly Grotluschen11.8311.83
1930Scott WhippsBrian Jerpbak11.6211.62
2056Mike LillemoRyan Sheldon11.6011.60
2153Mike PaumenCorey Hylla11.0911.09
2210Brock JacksonAlex Jackson10.9710.97
2357Adam MordDan Swenson10.8010.80
2449Jeff HolzAndy Hage10.2210.22
253Bjorn HorgenKaty Horgen9.469.46
2621Allen KichlerMike Klein9.289.28
2746Keith ElzaMike Bigo9.149.14
2862Brian CarlsonJim Hartman8.838.83
2967Shane BratonAaron Reiling8.688.68
3011Joshua SykoraBryan Koch8.448.44
3131Jason JolicoeurDonald Anderson8.428.42
325Cole BungardenJoe Bungarden8.098.09
3332Al StandlyBev Standly7.807.80
3463Josh AndersonGreg Anderson7.627.62
3544Nate SeegerJosh Stanek7.237.23
3613Michael OlsonChris Rothmeier7.017.01
3768Kurt KainzMatt Hanson6.736.73
3839Tom HuynhNate Wolske6.336.33
3912Destry FoyteTammy Foyte6.246.24
4061Daniel BakerShawn Lura5.755.75
4140Chad LevercomLance Olson5.705.70
4222Brad DirkmanSam Dirkman4.894.89
4324Jeffrey TrappDalton Koch4.844.84
4425Isaac PaulyPeter McGinty4.774.77
4550Artie ArndtTanner Arndt4.674.67
4670Tyler SchwerzlerMatt Norman4.514.51
472Girard ReinkingKeith Lindenfelser4.384.38
4818Duane Kriese Sr.Kevin Klimmek4.224.22
4936Kyle JaspersenBrad Johnson3.603.60
5029Ken WaltersJohn Lammers3.513.51
5159Rick RobinsonDillon Robinson3.513.51
5258Luke BollumMark Bollum2.332.33
5366John GildersleeveKyle Manteuffel2.332.33
5419randy kochMike Anderson1.321.32
5569Brian MesserschmidtChris Messerschmidt1.321.32
5627Todd HamerLuke Monnens1.121.12
571Heath HagedornAdam Jansma0.000.00
587Mark LarsonTyler Larson0.000.00
598Devin PavlackyDustin Pavlacky0.000.00
6014Ryan HuntJenna Hunt0.000.00
6115John MichalskiSteven Merling0.000.00
6223John DickelmanBrent Knutson0.000.00
6326Tyler KasperArielle Robinson0.000.00
6433Jeff JacksonDerrick Nicholson0.000.00
6534Adam ArnquistMark Lang0.000.00
6635Dave LongtineKyle Anderson0.000.00
6737Scott CassidySam Cassidy0.000.00
6841Will PappenfusStephen Roller0.000.00
6942Dean BlockAndrew Kloss0.000.00
7045Tyler WoldenNate Leininger0.000.00
7147Tim ZwiegMatt Anderson0.000.00
7264Eric SherrillJosh Arbogast0.000.00
7365Brian HalvorsonBrad Neyens0.000.00
Price: 
$300.00
Location: 
Ortonville, MN
United States
Team Registration Date: 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 - 8:00pm
Team Registration Location: 
Online
Virtual
MN
Rules Meeting Date: 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 - 8:00pm
Rules Meeting Location: 
Online
Virtual
MN
Entry Deadline: 
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 - 11:59pm
Boat Inspection Time: 
Sunday, May 23, 2021 - 6:30am to 7:45am
Boat Inspection Location: 
Ortonville City Park
Ortonville, MN
Fish Limits: 
Best 5 walleyes/saugers on AIM score card Fish must be at least 12” in length All AIM™ C-R-R Rules Apply
Take Off Times: 
Boats 1-50 7:00 AM
Boats 51-100 7:15 AM
Launch Site: 
Ortonville Park
Ortonville, MN
Return Times: 
Boats 1-50 3:00 PM
Boats 51-100 3:15 PM
Awards Time: 
Sunday, May 23, 2021 - 6:00pm
Awards Location: 
Ortonville City Park
MN