Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - Minnesota

MINNESOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARMille LacsLeech 1Leech 2WinnieCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2020
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1NittiNittiSivek191.42*169.55191.96200.00752.93
2TopperHasse195.84*200.00182.75156.91735.50
3WoldenLeininger190.24*199.70152.09191.91733.94
4MesserschmidtMesserschmidt188.12143.94*192.11192.31716.48
5HolzHage184.52*145.35186.71197.68714.26
6HyllaDobiasJoyce172.03*196.31161.60182.17712.11
7BonsackBonsack166.14186.14*165.20190.12707.60
8SchultzPeters*196.14176.69177.72154.28704.83
9PavlackyPavlacky184.89163.97*180.80160.96690.62
10BetzlerSchwantesChristensen181.62*159.57185.72163.00689.91
11HernesmanColter190.13155.48185.06155.26685.93
12RosemoreRosemore187.58156.40*161.89174.75680.62
13HorgenHorgenBraatz183.66*150.09174.96163.49672.20
14GustafsonWilliamson176.76*143.80179.41169.10669.07
15PappenfusRollerCekalla174.45160.68*171.33161.17667.63
16SchneiderDeCampKortuem200.00137.33151.84175.53664.70
17BleekerStonerMelstorm180.51*145.00134.80194.67654.98
18GildersleeveManteuffel192.73*169.08140.35152.10654.26
19LongtineAnderson191.18133.13136.71*176.09637.11
20KleinKichler184.08*119.04137.67190.90631.69
21BakerLura193.52111.17*171.99154.34631.02
22GilkeyFlemming176.44*144.52131.72177.15629.83
23EdlundWallace173.07157.52153.56143.57627.72
24StandlyStandly142.39143.24*200.00137.25622.88
25DirkmanDirkman154.12147.15*158.66161.90621.83
26GrunkleeGasner179.55*143.02144.42151.17618.16
27EggertBiermaierMcKIee175.28147.78*135.17157.05615.28
28HackenmuellerSchwartz161.75*162.96139.72147.99612.42
29NittiDunalskiMiskavige198.82143.32150.88109.45602.47
30AdamsAdams163.73*117.39165.31143.53589.96
31WhippsJerpbak174.27*100.00157.82155.75587.84
32GrotheGrotheGrothe162.12142.87145.79*136.12586.90
33CaugheySteffen183.34130.37131.69139.71585.11
34MakiBricko182.68145.56*116.41139.11583.76
35ErnstVance168.80134.18134.76*142.82580.56
36CollinsZimmerman187.53*100.00144.93147.46579.92
37SwensonSieburg 2Larson160.77100.00166.23151.41578.41
38NeyensKnutsonNeyens181.00*120.81100.00174.56576.37
39WickBohnen131.99163.79*133.96142.95572.69
40BerglundMoeMacKenzie177.67*111.21132.64147.14568.66
41SeibertSeibert173.95100.00155.32134.85564.12
42BeumerNeu158.97*120.99136.86143.80560.62
43HagedornHagedorn158.72100.00145.27152.94556.93
44SlipySlipy152.51115.22129.95157.50555.18
45AndersonRonning161.66*118.14126.76145.02551.58
46SchneiderSands175.58123.08129.65120.74549.05
47KleisPeters156.26117.10158.25113.26544.87
48KlimmekKriese Sr.162.79140.78117.47*118.83539.87
49BollumBollum131.80150.04119.24137.70538.78
50SmoleyBlockPaul184.55121.15108.76*122.54537.00
51PichtPicht183.22111.44102.90129.34526.90
52ReinkingLindenfelser150.42105.69*115.64153.31525.06
53ChapmanRudisill189.58110.26100.00113.11512.95
54LillemoLillemo130.44102.94126.10141.00500.48
55SchultzSchultz175.87*146.59176.10498.56
56DuehringRahn128.49129.37*124.78110.43493.07
57CassidyCassidy108.97137.15120.56*120.78487.46
58LevercomOlson141.51111.43133.22100.00486.16
59OlsonOlsonWagner*100.00100.00100.00180.80480.80
60JohnsonChisholmHausauer135.44137.49100.00104.87477.80
61HalvorsonPoehler103.08105.81100.00166.68475.57
62SlettenSlettenSt. Arnold146.65*100.00113.40110.94470.99
63NielsenGerads113.16100.00112.15139.62464.93
64SollinSollin158.30190.10114.62463.02
65ThielenHensel120.57111.16122.10108.65462.48
66MaleyMaley151.18*105.81100.00104.37461.36
67NehkIsaman169.25115.54*168.10452.89
68ManteuffelApplebyPritchet160.35137.96150.54448.85
69MiltimoreHanske182.97135.82121.89440.68
70LedinLundBurkholder162.74130.26145.30438.30
71AndersonOden164.91149.76114.28428.95
72Slipysobiech149.63133.60144.05427.28
73YorksHanson176.27105.09117.39398.75
74BrookshawKingSchommer Jr.143.30144.99107.19395.48
75HuynhWolske200.00191.78391.78
76JollymoreSchultz145.86116.80124.38387.04
77PetersonMascia150.27128.54108.11*386.92
78KiltonKilton149.48117.62*117.25384.35
79HuntSchneider149.78111.85120.16381.79
80HornerBoring140.51124.62113.00378.13
81JensonBuss154.68111.51105.57371.76
82PaumenHyllaDeChene177.33180.84358.17
83SchwerzlerPetersonNorman137.41*100.00119.35356.76
84ValentoButh149.66100.00100.00349.66
85MacallisterMastellSwanson100.00116.35119.24335.59
86HornungMaciej155.85158.65314.50
87SchlorhauferYeo182.33123.29305.62
88CarstensCarpenter146.16153.18299.34
89KehneKopacek100.00174.01274.01
90AndersonMoren119.45145.57265.02
91FoyteJenkins104.41156.70261.11
92SholtsSholts147.57113.53261.10
93WellsWells149.75111.26261.01
94BradyCzeck133.76119.24253.00
95BymarkShermoen120.52128.92249.44
96FigginsZelinske112.15136.45248.60
97WallLaFlay125.48121.94247.42
98SherrillJohnson128.25117.29245.54
99ChristiansonLueck119.71118.54238.25
100RennerRenner136.45100.00236.45
101BraatzBraatz116.14120.21236.35
102JoslynLee128.64105.32233.96
103SchneiderMeyers117.62107.79225.41
104BarthDreyer115.07100.00215.07
105KlitzkeSandberg100.00107.79207.79
106WilsonBillimeyer195.93195.93
107WalkerKnutson195.91195.91
108AndersenEvenson193.74193.74
109NesiusChristensen191.99191.99
110RomannOrth191.97191.97
111HendricksonBain186.47186.47
113FeriancekMcCullum183.24183.24
114AndersenSchneider182.26182.26
115HansenNelson177.25177.25
116MicekHawks175.70175.70
117BrokingBroking171.04171.04
118LarsonSodren170.85170.85
119AndersonAnderson170.78170.78
120JablonskiHaaland170.55170.55
121ArroArro170.04170.04
122SnyderTrombley166.19166.19
123BarthelMechtel165.92165.92
125PetrowskePetrowske165.35165.35
126NessSchreiber165.28165.28
127RuisAjax162.35162.35
128FrulandLoftus156.21156.21
129HalvorsonPoehler155.45155.45
130SchoeckRemer155.10155.10
131ElfeltTauzell146.08146.08
132BastyrZajac138.12138.12
133BrookshawBeier137.04137.04
134GordonGordon136.31136.31
135LarsonLarson132.20132.20
136BurkholderPowers131.25131.25
137HorgenGulsvig128.07128.07
138BlackstoneMichaud127.08127.08
139EichstadtEichstadt123.97123.97
140YlitaloBonham117.55117.55
141GallagherCartie111.01111.01
142PaquinWestburg107.19107.19
143JoubertBillar107.18107.18
144PikeMucha104.99104.99
145PaetzelSeagren100.00100.00
146HalversonLallak100.00100.00
147R. OlsonJ. Olson100.00100.00
148JohnsonMoe100.00100.00
149ZimmerKlotz100.00100.00