Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - Wisconsin

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARWinneconneOshkoshOconto 1Oconto 2CHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2020
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1ErdmanHurst162.07*200.00193.13155.05710.25
2LakichBeckwith*121.07180.68194.64200.00696.39
3SchneiderWolter198.78*138.34187.24155.95680.31
4MaasMaas164.22*176.00187.18149.38676.78
5GolliherHarwood173.88147.87*189.34164.04675.13
6KahutWalser*134.33170.89200.00151.81657.03
7PeotterEnglebert*186.88155.63139.00172.74654.25
8StelmachWoodsBerholtz183.60*163.69153.86144.83645.98
9NuechterleinFoster*163.49154.21183.63143.80645.13
10KemosBrownKemos163.76*162.22139.62178.78644.38
11DekalbDekalb*196.78144.70187.85114.29643.62
12BoedekerVetter166.67158.43147.57165.89638.56
13HeeleinMata156.54144.46142.29*189.57632.86
14FifrickSchneider157.36*162.57165.51142.86628.30
15NeuSeidl152.01*138.18192.83145.16628.18
16SchrauthClark171.79146.21*154.70154.19626.89
17LauxLauxWilson153.29146.35157.94*167.73625.31
18MuellerMueller133.74151.70170.61*166.67622.72
19BeckerRice162.77144.84156.68*153.49617.78
20BockBartels140.78147.82173.62*153.28615.50
21KumorkiewiczNiklasch142.64138.92176.92*156.03614.51
22KavajeczKavajeczKavajecz152.24129.02164.07*167.20612.53
23WetmoreWetmore148.98135.13190.05*138.30612.46
24EricksonJustinger160.62181.20*147.74122.74612.30
25EngebretsonEngebretson*107.10185.12153.13164.61609.96
26WozniakWozniak*130.59161.31180.75131.32603.97
27BobberBobber*141.48160.02155.84146.47603.81
28HawkeTotten161.66157.10139.60*138.38596.74
29MongelliMongelliKavajecz115.88133.29183.69*160.96593.82
30PearsonHigginsBuss161.43142.47151.43*129.23584.56
31GroeschelGroeschelPietrowski181.04148.86127.66*123.11580.67
32FreundHerrmann170.51128.98*131.52147.91578.92
33SchmoldtStarl136.30*175.42124.70141.87578.29
34SchneiderDaun135.60141.52146.73*152.59576.44
35BorcherdtKabacinski138.45200.00*135.92100.00574.37
36MaasGenz141.13141.62117.83*173.44574.02
37HooymanHeilman*116.10149.39163.38143.76572.63
38MayhallMayhall158.58159.19100.00148.23566.00
39BleckKicherer139.44*147.06116.87155.58558.95
40NeumannStanfordNeumann133.86158.48139.28*115.19546.81
41MoldenhauerMcShane137.35132.95*118.47157.43546.20
42PocianPocian128.21128.79*133.47150.62541.09
43KatsmaBlockKlebs134.32141.19*109.47142.94527.92
44SchraderLarson*124.91155.86133.56100.00514.33
45MoserHerrmann*139.96160.68111.86100.00512.50
46ZahringerSlingerZahringer*137.26110.37118.35143.64509.62
47FiltzJakusz140.67109.18133.00123.03505.88
48kramerDeprycker143.92126.75123.81*108.95503.43
49GatesLaPine114.02*116.68120.80125.86477.36
50NickelSprengelShiefelbein134.79178.13163.34476.26
51Van GrinsvenRacineVan Hout147.59140.67*179.26467.52
52EggersMyslicki129.84111.36100.00125.00466.20
53HenriksenZollar152.94*157.64149.26459.84
54BlanckBodinger177.78134.19140.61*452.58
55SteppO'Connor147.99160.46*143.11451.56
56KroppMajewski140.55166.90*143.49450.94
57ProffittStarrTurner136.36143.75161.71*441.82
58WenningerHausauerPagel134.33161.52145.47441.32
59Goebel jrGoebel153.52139.96145.40*438.88
60WeidRuttenSpaulding143.92*137.97154.79436.68
61AkeyAkey129.61163.78*142.30435.69
62WiskowOlinger153.98107.53156.39417.90
63PautzRupprecht114.72142.90159.00*416.62
64MayBootz141.48*153.71115.67410.86
65ClausHaasl138.39141.90128.60*408.89
66HobbsKrahnFrederick136.42129.97140.23*406.62
67PizziRideout127.75*141.78125.02394.55
68EickertZahorikGiese123.53139.60100.00363.13
69BurriSlatter174.14161.03335.17
70PizziRooyakkers*126.42100.00100.00326.42
71WuestSchumacherRogler165.91154.31320.22
72MeyerSeelow149.33166.62315.95
73HeldtHeldt*112.41100.00100.00312.41
74SchmidtLast154.23151.70305.93
75HeiderMereness156.31142.09298.40
76DavisVandezande133.71164.03297.74
77KellerEaton110.23187.33297.56
78LamersVan Zeeland154.68142.71297.39
79HagedornTaylorJansma146.73143.93290.66
80LoeckleAydelotte141.52148.33289.85
81BohmanPowers143.46145.09288.55
82LeRoyOliver151.89136.27288.16
83ParksKuepper119.14164.39283.53
84StrehlowRichter160.89121.58282.47
85SudaRahlf162.03120.16282.19
86StobbeStobbe131.36142.47273.83
87PuccioRostyne128.62143.99272.61
88Van OssVan OssVan Oss137.35130.02267.37
89O'BrienOkada122.86143.75266.61
90StichStich161.96100.00261.96
91BurkholderWick159.35100.00259.35
92WantyParker158.39100.00258.39
93SchmittMueller125.07129.31254.38
94Van HeftyVan Hefty122.28130.07252.35
95RebedewMiller129.67118.66248.33
96YostRudie132.11116.05248.16
97BischoffRodewald121.52125.66247.18
98SasseSasseKoeller124.49114.35238.84
99WitkowskiWitkowski104.36128.55232.91
100TannerTanner110.33121.58231.91
101WachowiakWachowiak127.66100.00227.66
102DoughertyFluekiger123.32100.00223.32
103AldridgeAldridge118.73100.00218.73
104WoyakMikulec117.83100.00217.83
105PoppPopp200.00200.00
106FreyTabbert100.00100.00200.00
107BrazeeZiemer176.61176.61
108HausauerHosking164.02164.02
109SmithArtymuik162.22162.22
110PawlacykLenz161.61161.61
111ClumpnerRistow152.02152.02
112NimkeErdman145.83145.83
113BorkowskiBarthels141.95141.95
114RoseRose139.25139.25
115SchneiderBoegel138.54138.54
116SchnetzerAnklam136.17136.17
117JonesTennies131.88131.88
118McArdleMicolichek126.56126.56
119ButtsSchreiber120.01120.01
120KolbNeubauer110.60110.60
121TenjumTenjum109.38109.38
122SibleyThill106.26106.26
123HughesHughes103.98103.98
124EspositoSwenty100.00100.00
125SchneiderHysell100.00100.00
126OlsonGeiger100.00100.00
127JossartHayes100.00100.00
128McChesnyMcChesny100.00100.00