Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - Minnesota

MINNESOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARBig StoneMille LacsLeech DuluthCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2021
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1Tom HuynhNate Wolske0.00192.65200.00142.07200.00734.72
2Will PappenfusStephen RollerNick Cekalla0.00196.85163.61186.39127.60674.45
3Andy GustafsonKyle Williamson163.93191.850.00193.98123.89673.65
4Jason BetzlerCory SchwantezMike Christiansen176.08142.84200.00144.82663.74
5Scott BurtonTravis HeffronBill Marty160.27152.10178.710.00159.98651.06
6Chris BerglundScott MacKenzie172.39198.140.00135.45135.83641.81
7Joe BrokingJeff Broking163.51155.28190.110.00131.64640.54
8Chuck EggertChris Biermaier172.13166.43162.34134.21635.11
9Evan RosemoreSteven Rosemore176.34187.60112.97139.63616.54
10Brian CollinsMike Zimmerman187.74170.97143.04110.65612.40
11Girard ReinkingKeith Lindenfelser0.00162.66146.75174.21128.27611.89
12Al StandlyBev Standly132.83162.12172.23141.79608.97
13Luke BollumMark Bollum0.00182.53164.70119.67140.75607.65
14Hunter NittiTony NittiPaul Schneider184.03151.01123.37148.66607.07
15Adam BraatzBeth BraatzBjorn Horgen160.02146.61155.380.00139.43601.44
16Jeff HolzAndy HageLucas King143.01187.07113.180.00157.12600.38
17Keith ElzaMike Bigo138.47169.39140.450.00149.79598.10
18Mike LillemoRyan SheldonDerik Walcheski148.82167.41132.720.00148.08597.03
19Byron AndersonJason Ronning153.16156.440.00137.44136.30583.34
20John GildersleeveKyle Manteuffel0.00159.38116.99169.36135.62581.35
21Daniel BakerShawn LuraDoug Weatherly124.20185.47117.29151.07578.03
22Bob NittiBrian Dunanski184.59106.27134.63148.88574.37
23Kody SeibertScott Seibert169.83141.54121.20139.14571.71
24Scott WhippsBrian Jerpbak148.91161.860.00133.92124.40569.09
25Shane BratonAaron Reiling136.53165.24151.10116.20569.07
26Dean BlockAndrew Kloss100.00179.23146.89142.50568.62
27Chad BleekerJeremy StonerLogan Melstorm171.41127.54125.15143.60567.70
28Destry FoyteTammy Foyte126.260.00158.46131.42142.96559.10
29Nathan DuehringTroy Rahn167.55144.77131.77112.37556.46
30Ryan HuntJenna Hunt0.00157.16115.64147.81135.74556.35
31Matt YorksBen Sollin147.82168.02105.66134.52556.02
32Pat ManteuffelJohn Pritschet135.92142.35146.63129.45554.35
33Mitch HackenmuellerStephen Roller184.39144.19100.00125.68554.26
34Brad DirkmanSam Dirkman120.58155.12137.80131.82545.32
35Tyler KeyserJeffrey Cortez153.96149.63126.59114.30544.48
36Nate SeegerJosh Stanek130.43141.57129.340.00137.78539.12
37Duane Kriese Sr.Kevin Klimmek0.00160.15126.85150.30101.13538.43
38Dan SwensonAdam MordJeff Braaten145.45123.16139.86128.82537.29
39Scott schultzChrist PetersJoe Kottke155.180.00129.67131.96115.85532.66
40Devin PavlackyDustin Pavlacky100.00159.54153.28119.31532.13
41Nick DahlJR Sivek150.55135.08132.53113.60531.76
42John DickelmanBrent Knutson0.00185.32100.00100.00145.97531.29
43Nate GilkeyShawn Flemming160.14125.11136.05106.36527.66
44Erick WickJeff Bohnen123.07122.76129.53148.43523.79
45Tony HarrisBilly Grotluschen149.79113.56127.15128.06518.56
46Jake CaugheyDale Mathison170.40119.16100.00128.52518.08
47Jimmy NielsenMichael Gerads150.68100.00144.14121.87516.69
48Brian MesserschmidtChris Messerschmidt105.56153.650.00137.73116.52513.46
49Mike KleinAllen KichlerDerek Sodren139.06158.81100.00113.69511.56
50Jason JolicoeurDonald Anderson135.44121.36124.44129.97511.21
51Tyler WoldenNate Leininger100.00167.15100.00143.75510.90
52Kevin ValentoMichael Buth147.90100.00140.90120.29509.09
53Kyle JaspersenBrad Johnson115.15161.67100.00130.53507.35
54Scott CassidySam Cassidy0.00147.74122.47119.13114.52503.86
55Dave LongtineKyle Anderson0.00179.15100.00100.00123.39502.54
56Adam ArnquistMark LangJay Thornson100.00129.22138.65133.63501.50
57Kurt KainzMatt Hanson128.32112.75131.60127.40500.07
58Todd HamerLuke Monnens104.71146.35128.98119.61499.65
59David SchultzRicky Schultz152.15150.15181.58483.88
60Tim ZwiegMatt Anderson100.00117.53138.33125.16481.02
61Lisa PerzGreg Perz152.90101.56100.00121.44475.90
62Chad LevercomLance Olson123.99122.36116.99109.39472.73
63Ken WaltersJohn Lammers114.77103.12100.00142.01459.90
64Tyler KasperArielle Robinson100.00116.96129.50112.29458.75
65Matt JollymoreRyan Schultz138.45100.00108.66104.51451.62
66Brian HalvorsonBrad Neyens100.00115.350.00100.00132.39447.74
67John MichalskiSteven Merling100.00100.00121.41104.08425.49
68Tyler SchwerzlerMatt NormanRick Peterson0.00141.45134.63130.46406.54
69Eric SherrillJosh ArbogastTravis Wellcome100.00160.13139.73399.86
70Kyle SlettenJim SlettenDale St. Arnold159.74109.20118.81387.75
71Heath HagedornAdam JansmaMegan Naparalla100.00162.86103.29366.15
72Randy TopperChuck Hasse182.68152.31334.99
73Mike OlsonBob Wagner153.16158.60311.76
74Mark LarsonTyler Larson100.00111.00100.00311.00
75David WegenerJoseph Belany148.67155.82304.49
76Aaron CavanaughTroy Emter150.76149.42300.18
77Mike PaumenCorey Hylla146.68146.18292.86
78Greg RudisillDoug Chapman168.13123.87292.00
79Michael OlsonChris RothmeierEric McQuoid129.50162.25291.75
80Josh AndersonGreg AndersonJamie Roehl132.07157.27289.34
81Bjorn HorgenKaty Horgen139.81141.83281.64
82Justin SchneiderAaron Sands139.12141.08280.20
83Heath HagedornRandy Hagedorn130.32131.70262.02
84Joe PetersMatt Kleis156.83100.00256.83
85Joshua SykoraBryan Koch135.52121.24256.76
86Josh SchoeckAndrew Remer100.00154.86254.86
87John KiltonWally Kilton126.50100.00226.50
88Eric SherrillDillon JohnsonTyler Sherrill100.00121.62221.62
89Monty AtheySteve Dockter200.00200.00
90Max WilsonTravis Billimeyer200.00200.00
91Bryce NilsonVictor Nilson199.66199.66
92Kent AndersenJustin W Schneider194.04194.04
93Joe BrickoDylan Maki190.53190.53
94Kelly O'TooleCollin O'Toole187.99187.99
95Eric NesiusMike Christensen186.09186.09
96Scott WitkopRoger Asp184.18184.18
97Jeff BruskaJames Swaggert183.26183.26
98Adam AndersenJason Evenson182.81182.81
99Mark FeriancekDoug McCallum182.45182.45
100Chad CloughChris Edquist181.26181.26
101Jason SlipyJeff Sobiech180.52180.52
102Matt ErnstMike Vance175.85175.85
103Brian NelsonScott Hanson175.51175.51
104Corey ReiffenbergerCorey Joyce175.04175.04
105Phil PetersonJustin Osterbauer174.64174.64
106Chaz DobiasCorbin Hime174.31174.31
107Patrick MillerCody Enger170.33170.33
108Trent GrunkleeJon Gasner169.01169.01
109Tom DriscollKevin Larson166.34166.34
110John HoyerKyle Minke165.69165.69
111Derek CordovaPete Brzezinski165.48165.48
113Wes BergemannMike Jasper162.56162.56
114Scott NelsonZach Nelson162.40162.40
115Andy WalshGreg Clusiau162.27162.27
116Nate LayneIndiana Molitor162.02162.02
117Chris PatrickJacob Patrick159.38159.38
118Paul WeberTim Judovsky158.80158.80
119Mike UtleySteve Gnotke158.55158.55
120Dustin RomannCody Orth154.63154.63
121Bruce zahnStacy Homan154.08154.08
122David EdlundBrian Wallace154.01154.01
123John MacalisterBrandon Whichard153.94153.94
125Brent KnutsonErik Walker152.26152.26
126Dean AdamsNancy Adams152.23152.23
127Troy SkorichTim MacDougall149.70149.70
128Jon SlipyJack Slipy148.95148.95
129Ryan BarthelJake Mechtel148.72148.72
130Anthony ZimmerGarett Doffing147.92147.92
131Jarett BauerMark Doeder147.48147.48
132Brock JacksonAlex Jackson146.17146.17
133Dannie BurkholderGordy Powers145.03145.03
134Dennis EricksonTim Morphew141.83141.83
135Loren DesjardinsDesiree Desjardins141.60141.60
136Dustin CarlsonKristin Carlson139.22139.22
137Mike KleinDave Schiedler137.58137.58
138Brian CarlsonJim Hartman137.16137.16
139Jerry ReyburnNorman Reyburn137.03137.03
140Al SholtsCraig Sholts135.72135.72
141Josh AndersonTylor Johnson135.70135.70
142Cole BungardenJoe Bungarden134.05134.05
143Wade BerksethDanielle Berkseth133.20133.20
144Bill HornungScott Machie131.98131.98
145Dan KjobergTyler Decker126.18126.18
146Don BergTom Foldesi Jr.125.94125.94
147Joe AndersonRemington Moren125.29125.29
148Colin PikeJonathan Mucha124.44124.44
149Pam RuisBlake Brettingen122.32122.32
150Eric GucinskiRod Amys121.09121.09
151Jeffrey TrappDalton Koch120.37120.37
152Isaac PaulyPeter McGinty120.08120.08
153Artie ArndtTanner Arndt119.65119.65
154Zach PolaskeJeff Bottolfson119.34119.34
155Jeff RandallAustin Randall119.16119.16
156Rylee CurbTroy Dunlap117.53117.53
157Rick RobinsonDillon Robinson114.77114.77
158Adam HoltenBen Holten114.08114.08
159Todd MaasWyatt Maas114.00114.00
160Brad FurlongRhonda Furlong113.61113.61
161Nick MiltimoreTim Hanske113.18113.18
162Kyle FigginsTodd Zelinski112.33112.33
163Robert GouldMike Van Arman109.37109.37
164Nick SpaethRyan Hanson108.30108.30
165Dave HernesmanSean Colter106.74106.74
166Chuck BarthPerry Dreyer106.60106.60
167Dave BonsackJake Bonsack106.25106.25
168randy kochMike Anderson105.56105.56
169Kyle BergJosh Berg103.78103.78
170Steve BradtAaron Bradt102.79102.79
171Jeff JacksonDerrick Nicholson100.00100.00
172Josh NehkJesse Isaman100.00100.00
173Bill OrvisHunter Schneider100.00100.00
174Kelly CurbJim Sutton100.00100.00
175Cole DulasBrooklyn Stevensen100.00100.00
176Virgil BarossJerald Olson100.00100.00
177Nick KlitzkeMatt Salo100.00100.00
178
179
180
181
182
183