Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - North Dakota

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARGarrisonNew townDevils LakeParshallCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2020
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1JacobsLandsiedel*183.03136.67200.00185.67705.37
2LiebelBrew183.43178.45167.91170.04699.83
3SandstromSandstromSandstrom177.78140.93178.67172.22669.60
4RistowHertz132.25162.71*185.44188.12668.52
5ClemensSchumannStaggs160.18168.37144.45172.26645.26
6SchneiderSchneider143.55148.44*144.15200.00636.14
7DeBoerHarmelDeBoer200.00156.21*121.14155.82633.17
8BrunsKellerMeyer160.02159.87159.92153.13632.94
9HolmanHolmanBarrett189.57157.92*140.35135.61623.45
10BenseCarrollPeters189.17124.79131.68174.17619.81
11KriegerElllingson160.28127.80195.51128.99612.58
12WahlLangIrey124.56172.48*159.01155.28611.33
13HodgeBaier144.90157.52177.81130.52610.75
14HeilmanHaider173.16146.52*149.30139.88608.86
15LynchOuellette177.65133.51130.44161.57603.17
16WollschlagerSonsalla196.50100.00135.98167.32599.80
17SelzlerCarter171.34125.62*133.97165.84596.77
18LickEckroth179.76*148.10131.57136.62596.05
19SaboRiesCrowe155.76131.18*169.94138.25595.13
20GibbsZimmerman173.03*125.10136.91147.44582.48
21NorthropJohnson162.07140.70134.49143.40580.66
22VogelZietzZietz165.30157.01117.31139.22578.84
23MillerDeckerNies145.30126.37151.14155.47578.28
24GillespieGillespie*200.00111.83136.36124.50572.69
25WalshVan Dusen145.60115.63158.35149.02568.60
26JessenWald172.53*113.62118.63161.57566.35
27DesjardinsWrightJohnson147.80141.53*146.90125.83562.06
28IsaksonNixonGhiloni163.62127.29*148.47121.21560.59
29HenningsHenningsBaker140.05*130.81127.00142.26540.12
30BauerBauer123.37183.98128.27101.60537.22
31KendallLerom151.71110.24121.86148.75532.56
32HolenFullerHolen148.27134.51*134.76104.49522.03
33SchieleGladbackHaagenson150.47120.69137.63109.06517.85
34LodholtzBoesBoomer133.16141.57110.51131.79517.03
35OsterbergOsterberg*131.61121.04129.62123.44505.71
36RadkeRadke140.36100.00129.37124.21493.94
37GerhardtSheppard124.50127.77112.41129.14493.82
38AarforAarfor*116.42115.14121.66140.13493.35
39SkalickyHallof131.79124.21129.07100.00485.07
40CerkoneyDukartLorenz103.90104.39104.65132.82445.76
41WilsonFagan162.40121.61128.65412.66
42KoldenLeidholmStarck121.53173.80116.41411.74
43FonckNoot*142.53136.79124.75404.07
44SchmidtRudlandLick160.33106.65135.98402.96
45KellerRustStenvold135.29*127.41127.47390.17
46GroteFields146.05110.50118.03374.58
47JohnsonEsquibel133.01117.74118.63369.38
48HostetlerKeim125.35123.42115.56*364.33
49SwennesJohnson115.71122.76122.38360.85
50SchmitzBohannon100.00100.00120.73320.73
51WenkoLindbo147.05152.08299.13
52ReichertKanskiReichert165.24132.42297.66
53PruittTrustem175.60114.70290.30
54ClarkeBenth160.52109.14269.66
55ScoutenSwensonMartin155.80111.03266.83
56BeatonBeaton140.97123.62264.59
57Deserly JrMobergMeyer113.10143.88256.98
58BauerTalbottBeaton117.79126.54244.33
59RamsdellRamsdellRamsdell126.86114.53241.39
60StremickGeiger121.49118.33239.82
61TranMartin118.65117.05235.70
62YatesHartman100.00126.94226.94
64LedemanGaraas100.00110.51210.51
65DeutzChim200.00200.00
66KennerMiller184.60184.60
67ViallViall180.77180.77
68VasichekArmstrong176.44176.44
69HalvorsonThompson160.34160.34
70ElshaugPaine156.40156.40
71KnutsonDircks154.54154.54
72SeykoraGermundson152.60152.60
73BlackwoodLentz150.27150.27
74LenarduzziKlein148.92148.92
75SchmidtSchmidt147.89147.89
76VietzHienemeyer141.79141.79
77ScoutenKlein141.37141.37
78NelsonNelson140.44140.44
79RuttenHambek140.31140.31
80ZietzNorthrop140.18140.18
81MeidingerCrow139.97139.97
82Hunt Hunt137.74137.74
83BaconOmlie137.72137.72
84AxtmanMiller137.11137.11
85Z. SchemionekOlson136.81136.81
86NixonNixon135.45135.45
87MaherFicek135.40135.40
88Zaun`Anderson135.09135.09
89VolkSmythe132.70132.70
90HeinzenCrawford131.17131.17
91JohnsonHanson128.41128.41
92MeyerMeyer127.64127.64
93CariveauDuppong126.37126.37
94AbdallahDonahue124.71124.71
95MowderMurray121.72121.72
96LangIwen121.53121.53
97SchwankeSilliman121.32121.32
98JoshuaNelson120.11120.11
99AbelsethBaisch116.51116.51
100PetersonJoramo115.56115.56
101MeyerJohner115.10115.10
102TranaDarling113.44113.44
103GellnerGellner112.71112.71
104SchoppPeters112.58112.58
105G. SchemionekJ. Omlie112.15112.15
106MobergKarsky111.06111.06
107SyllingSylling109.87109.87
108RasmusonRasmuson107.91107.91
109WatneHoward106.02106.02
110GumkeBrodhead102.15102.15
111KienzleDuncan100.00100.00
113DircksRiggin100.00100.00
115BenitezHenson100.00100.00