Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - North Dakota

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARGarrisonNew townDevils LakeParshallCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2020
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1LiebelBrew183.43178.45361.88
2DeBoerHarmel200.00156.21356.21
3HolmanHolmanBarrett189.57157.92347.49
4VogelZietz165.30157.01322.31
5BrunsKellerMeyer160.02159.87319.89
6HeilmanHaider173.16146.52319.68
7SandstromSandstrom177.78140.93318.71
8BenseCarroll189.17124.79313.96
9LynchOuellette177.65133.51311.16
10BauerBauer123.37183.98307.35
11NorthropJohnson162.07140.70302.77
12GillespieGillespie102.48200.00302.48
13HodgeBaier144.90157.52302.42
14WenkoLindbo147.05152.08299.13
15WahlLang124.56172.48297.04
16SelzlerCarter171.34125.62296.96
17RistowHertz132.25162.71294.96
18SchneiderSchneider143.55148.44291.99
19LickEckroth179.76112.12291.88
20IsaksonNixonGhiloni163.62127.29290.91
21PruittTrustem175.60114.70290.30
22DesjardinsWrightJohnson147.80141.53289.33
23KriegerElllingson160.28127.80288.08
24JacobsLandsiedel104.36183.03287.39
25GibbsZimmerman173.03114.27287.30
26SaboRies155.76131.18286.94
27WilsonFagan162.40121.61284.01
28HolenFullerHolen148.27134.51282.78
29JessenWald172.53100.00272.53
30MillerDeckerNies145.30126.37271.67
31ClarkeBenth160.52109.14269.66
32BeatonBeaton140.97123.62264.59
33HenningsHenningsBaker140.05120.64260.69
34GerhardtSheppard124.50127.77252.27
35JohnsonEsquibel133.01117.74250.75
36KellerRust135.29115.08250.37
37HostetlerKeim125.35123.42248.77
38BauerTalbottBeaton117.79126.54244.33
39FonckNoot100.00142.53242.53
40SwennesJohnson115.71122.76238.47
41TranMartin118.65117.05235.70
42OsterbergOsterberg100.00131.61231.61
43AarforAarfor109.51116.42225.93
44CerkoneyDukart103.90104.39208.29
45SchmitzBohannon100.00100.00200.00
46WollschlagerSonsalla196.50196.50
47ViallViall180.77180.77
48StarckKolden173.80173.80
49ReichertKanski165.24165.24
50RudlandSchmidt160.33160.33
51ClemensSchumann160.18160.18
52ScoutenSwenson155.80155.80
53KnutsonDircks154.54154.54
54KendallLerom151.71151.71
55SchieleGladback150.47150.47
56BlackwoodLentz150.27150.27
57GroteFields146.05146.05
58WalshVan Dusen145.60145.60
59VietzHienemeyer141.79141.79
60NelsonNelson140.44140.44
61RadkeRadke140.36140.36
62ZietzNorthrop140.18140.18
63NixonNixon135.45135.45
64LodholtzBoes133.16133.16
65SkalickyHallof131.79131.79
66HeinzenCrawford131.17131.17
67RamsdellRamsdell126.86126.86
68CariveauDuppong126.37126.37
69AbdallahDonahue124.71124.71
70KoldenLeidholm121.53121.53
71StremickGeiger121.49121.49
72AbelsethBaisch116.51116.51
73MeyerJohner115.10115.10
74Deserly JrMoberg113.10113.10
75SchoppPeters112.58112.58
76MobergKarsky111.06111.06
77RasmusonRasmuson107.91107.91
78GumkeBrodhead102.15102.15
79KienzleDuncan100.00100.00
80YatesHartman100.00100.00
81LedemanGaraas100.00100.00