Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - North Dakota

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARBismarckAudubonGarrisonNew TownCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2021
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1Kade LynchTanner Ouellette200.00154.54354.54
2Andy SkalickyJason Hallof137.41200.00337.41
3Daren SchneiderHeide Schneider175.70160.37336.07
4Joshua GerhardtJeremy Olson159.80175.14334.94
5Scot SwainJustin KossanJessie Schiele145.55185.01330.56
6Justin KriegerRick Ellingson146.49183.56330.05
7Chris ScoutenEvan Reimers163.18159.40322.58
8Bob SaboTory CroweJon Ries169.39152.43321.82
9Eric HarmelChris WahusTodd DeBoer158.89156.16315.05
10Cody CerkoneyCody DukartJay Northrop133.40179.00312.40
11Matthew LiebelTory Hill142.60166.37308.97
12Lonnie JacobsDoyle SchwankeMitch Lang149.07150.90299.97
13Rufus HostetlerHarold Keim132.43156.16288.59
14Brandon Van DusenDalton Walsh128.49155.50283.99
15Nicholas SwennesJordan Johnson142.53136.48279.01
16Grant MillerJayden Peters139.27135.73275.00
17Ross GrotheRoger Grothe141.36132.79274.15
18Matt RistowKyle Hertz158.17114.77272.94
19Steve AlexanderAdam Hotz113.18154.19267.37
20John AarforChandler Aarfor113.36153.22266.58
21Alan LickJesse Eckroth119.37143.67263.04
22Jeremy WentzDon Radke107.84148.09255.93
23Matt DamronRandy Krier100.00152.43252.43
24Pearl GillespieScott Gillespie115.99135.82251.81
25Shawn HenningsKelly Baker100.00134.46234.46
26Heath LodholtzErika Boes113.27118.06231.33
27Jordan EngelhardtJoshua Green108.22100.00208.22
28Tyler LacherNick Brilz190.83190.83
29Gary HodgeJared Baier174.66174.66
30Loren DesJardinsDesiree DesJardins168.65168.65
31Kyle Blackjesse Verbruggen167.12167.12
32Dan MurrayTyler Mowder159.67159.67
33Mitchell KellerJason Rust158.26158.26
34Ernie BarnhardMike Klug158.12158.12
35Derrick HolmanChase Holman157.87157.87
36Craig KoldenShaeli Ekstein152.39152.39
37Austin CariveauTaylor Duppong148.93148.93
38Terry WilsonRyan Fagan148.58148.58
39James GroteNate Fields146.87146.87
40Matthew DietrichJustin Rogstad145.55145.55
41Casey GeorgeKaleb Anderson145.37145.37
42Jake HollingsworthEric Helbling145.25145.25
43Brett BleesBrad Kudrna142.32142.32
44Aaron JohnsonJason Foss140.60140.60
45Nathan AuckerEmerson Olson140.11140.11
46Michael kellerJeremiah Quam138.94138.94
47Brandon BarrettLayton Peters138.80138.80
48Matt LangBryan Lang135.99135.99
49Dave Reisenauer`Travis Sperling135.86135.86
50Christopher JohnsonJosh Johnson135.36135.36
51Jamie ZietzWyatt Zietz134.94134.94
52Andrew KellerChandler Jacob131.96131.96
53Jake StewartToby Gerhardt131.42131.42
54Dean Marc DavisDavid Huelsman117.84117.84
55Brock EmterTroy Emter114.55114.55
56Zachary WagnerJohn Dickelman108.55108.55
57James KassubeClifford Divis103.29103.29
58Mike Gibbs100.00100.00
59Kirby JohnsonPatrick Krueger100.00100.00
60Travis ClemensRoger Schumann100.00100.00
61Dennis BenseBryan Holen100.00100.00
62
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
113
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172