Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - North Dakota

NORTH DAKOTA AWWS TEAM OF YEARBismarckAudubonGarrisonNew TownCHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2021
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1Justin KriegerRick Ellingson146.49183.56200.000.00197.08727.13
2Lonnie JacobsDoyle SchwankeMitch Lang0.00150.90161.58197.70191.15701.33
3Daren SchneiderHeide SchneiderChris Wahus175.70160.370.00200.00132.63668.70
4Andy SkalickyJason Hallof137.41200.00179.820.00147.62664.85
5Chris ScoutenEvan ReimersDanny Swenson163.18159.40183.900.00157.64664.12
6Kade LynchTanner Ouellette200.00154.540.00156.94151.74663.22
7Jeremy WentzDon RadkeWyatt Wahl0.00148.09195.40133.35178.32655.16
8Cody CerkoneyCody DukartJay Northrop0.00179.00173.84137.00162.37652.21
9John AarforChandler AarforJoe Schell0.00153.22152.63136.49200.00642.34
10Matthew LiebelTory Hill142.60166.37175.780.00154.58639.33
11Brandon Van DusenDalton Walsh0.00155.50130.51141.60193.68621.29
12Dennis BenseBryan HolenJim Carroll100.00192.92157.93169.52620.37
13Bob SaboTory CroweJon Ries169.39152.430.00128.38166.62616.82
14Eric HarmelChris WahusTodd DeBoer158.89156.16164.860.00128.83608.74
15Brandon BarrettLayton Peters138.80170.84124.21171.41605.26
16Joshua GerhardtJeremy Olson159.80175.140.00146.86117.38599.18
17Scot SwainJustin KossanJessie Schiele145.55185.010.00131.59136.49598.64
18Grant MillerJayden Peters139.270.00136.94163.59156.18595.98
19Matt LangBryan Lang135.99160.50100.00184.59581.08
20Ross GrotheRoger Grothe141.36132.79127.400.00179.14580.69
21Rufus HostetlerHarold Keim132.43156.16145.02146.64580.25
22Alan LickJesse Eckroth0.00143.67178.02126.59129.18577.46
23Tyler MowderDan Murray159.67133.76142.95132.66569.04
24Mitchell KellerJason Rust158.26136.66128.27142.79565.98
25Heath LodholtzErika BoesNick Boomer0.00118.06158.95143.50131.97552.48
26Shawn HenningsKelly Baker100.00134.46146.23159.58540.27
27Travis ClemensRoger Schumann100.00149.10100.00165.85514.95
28Pearl GillespieScott GillespieRoyce Verkuehlen0.00135.82127.13130.72100.00493.67
29Nicholas SwennesJordan Johnson142.53136.48168.900.00447.91
30Casey GeorgeKaleb AndersonBrian George145.37146.75142.00434.12
31Matt RistowKyle Hertz158.17114.77160.85433.79
32Gary HodgeJared Baier174.66148.62105.33428.61
33Mike GibbsLarry Zimmerman100.00147.03130.13377.16
34Steve AlexanderAdam Hotz113.18154.19100.00367.37
35Jordan EngelhardtJoshua GreenDalton Doctor108.22100.00150.21358.43
36Tyler HeringerHunter McCloudDerrick Burroughs163.93193.02356.95
37Matt DamronRandy Krier100.00152.43100.00352.43
38Craig KoldenShaeli Ekstein152.39175.19327.58
39James GroteNate Fields146.87168.59315.46
40Aaron JohnsonMichele Johnson151.64150.76302.40
41Terry WilsonRyan FaganLoren DesJardins148.58134.24282.82
42Austin CariveauTaylor Duppong148.93133.10282.03
43Aaron JohnsonJason FossJarett Bauer140.60131.93272.53
44Brian LindboErik ScottBrian Wenko119.63100.00219.63
45Dean Marc DavisDavid Huelsman117.84100.00217.84
46Jordan BinstockJacob Miller196.96196.96
47Tyler LacherNick Brilz190.83190.83
48Dan NelsonDennis Nelson176.68176.68
49Loren DesJardinsDesiree DesJardins168.65168.65
50Kyle Blackjesse Verbruggen167.12167.12
51Justin SelzerJesse Carter164.55164.55
52Kyle HertzJason Franzen164.21164.21
53Ernie BarnhardMike Klug158.12158.12
54Derrick HolmanChase Holman157.87157.87
55Tom BeatonDean Krebsbach151.31151.31
56Matthew DietrichJustin Rogstad145.55145.55
57Jake HollingsworthEric Helbling145.25145.25
58Aaron SigerudKelly Baker144.85144.85
59Brett BleesBrad Kudrna142.32142.32
60Terry Wilson141.64141.64
61Cole FrenzelJorden Abelseth141.38141.38
62Ward HeinzenShane Crawford140.32140.32
64Tanner JessenBrandon Wald140.25140.25
65Nathan AuckerEmerson Olson140.11140.11
66Michael kellerJeremiah Quam138.94138.94
67Mike DelahoydeMatt Neisen136.85136.85
68Eric ZietzJay Northrop136.71136.71
69Dave Reisenauer`Travis Sperling135.86135.86
70Christopher JohnsonJosh Johnson135.36135.36
71Jamie ZietzWyatt Zietz134.94134.94
72Michael Deserly JrGrant Meyer134.84134.84
73Andrew KellerChandler Jacob131.96131.96
74Jake StewartToby Gerhardt131.42131.42
75Michael StarckDerrik Sonsalla129.07129.07
76Brock EmterTroy Emter114.55114.55
77Zachary WagnerJohn Dickelman108.55108.55
78James KassubeClifford Divis103.29103.29
79Kirby JohnsonPatrick Krueger100.00100.00
80Marshall OlsonBrian Naill100.00100.00
81Keith NixonLogan Nixon100.00100.00
82Ryan TrustemGreg Pruitt100.00100.00
83Cale RodgersScott Rasmuson100.00100.00