Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - Wisconsin 2021

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARFOX RIVERWINNECONNEGREEN BAYMARINETTECHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2021
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1Guy EngebretsonJulia EngebretsonCole Engebretson200.00148.77165.95200.00714.72
2Scott BleckJason Kicherer177.570.00164.78184.92154.99682.26
3Joseph MansScott Hausauer179.60168.700.00163.71164.10676.11
4Dylan PeotterAnthony Englebert200.000.00116.16169.86174.43660.45
5Jon OhnesorgeMike SchwartzVince Johnson0.00146.66120.42199.38180.33646.79
6Matt BootzSam May198.120.00134.98168.14143.03644.27
7Greg ReckelbergMax Reckelberg135.88122.46184.18195.19637.71
8Jake BeckerChris Rice146.14144.43148.39196.05635.01
9Mark KumorkiewiczLynn Niklasch0.00124.17162.52165.95180.95633.59
10Ryan PizziDon Rideout138.26185.550.00158.70148.23630.74
11Ryan McShaneVince Moldenhauer170.68149.13147.890.00158.73626.43
12Buck GehmLouie Apitz146.61154.180.00192.72132.31625.82
13Cassidy DenisMichael Denis0.00154.24150.93165.58154.98625.73
14Brad ZahringerGary Zahringer130.26170.120.00193.90131.07625.35
15Jim ErdmanJeremy Hurst156.64160.270.00157.44150.82625.17
16Randy FifrickBen GriesClark Valukas155.82130.850.00170.48167.93625.08
17Matt BobberBill Bobber151.91149.25188.93127.13617.22
18Kevin WetmoreTim Wetmore142.480.00128.48191.59151.53614.08
19Randy HarwoodGreg GolliherMike McArdle158.63188.98134.020.00132.33613.96
20Matthew WachowiakRick Wachowiak124.27178.26142.90163.13608.56
21Daniel HobbsSteve FrederickChris Krahn0.00147.25147.39169.20142.29606.13
22Heath HagedornDave Golik137.12124.64163.32177.22602.30
23Eric AkeyCaden Akey149.400.00138.85200.00113.50601.75
24Nick HeeleinJason GollnerShaun Clauson169.74126.440.00155.60147.45599.23
25Terry MayhallJarod Mayhall146.320.00145.44159.93145.85597.54
26Brodie BerriochoaDean Smith180.74154.370.00154.24104.08593.43
27Curt StamAdam Halder122.93163.900.00148.71153.21588.75
28Joe SchneiderBrian Daun119.58173.360.00141.67145.85580.46
29Jacob GarreltsMark Garrelts0.00142.00124.39157.52154.10578.01
30Dan YostAaron Simonis135.59144.01151.190.00146.95577.74
31Phil TheisenTravis Boyd165.02124.300.00157.20130.86577.38
32Andy WoodsJay Stelmach162.860.00127.53165.78117.25573.42
33Danny WoodkeSteve Meyer105.44165.04150.60150.58571.66
34Gary MongelliGrace Mongelli126.00142.770.00176.78119.78565.33
35Tyler MuellerTodd Mueller136.56157.10136.100.00129.39559.15
36John SchneiderBrian Wolter0.00154.63149.21153.41100.00557.25
37Ross WozniakJames Wozniak119.990.00125.29156.48139.46541.22
38Keith KavajeczMike Kavajecz100.00138.07154.15148.95541.17
39Kevan KokkonenBill Osterman117.41142.900.00166.35113.38540.04
40David HallRoss Hosking119.14135.900.00163.08118.22536.34
41John ClumpnerScott Ristow128.99150.68127.370.00120.81527.85
42Ben SchmoldtGary StaralJesse Denz0.00100.00116.94187.50118.72523.16
43Greg CummingsVicky Cummings0.00100.00112.61171.91122.95507.47
44Ted MillerTrevor FieldColin Martin147.32104.540.00100.00148.13499.99
45Tom PocianStephen PocianJohn Roulette103.460.00100.00155.82134.93494.21
46Jay TottenMartin Hawke0.00109.01102.48138.70141.94492.13
47Jason ZiemerMark Ziemer0.00112.05106.34107.68146.91472.98
48Shawn KahutCorey KahutShane Hawkins0.00125.34115.19100.00132.32472.85
49Jim MoserFrank Herrmann112.840.00126.99120.57109.82470.22
50Gary NeumannHerbert StanfordSierra Neumann0.00100.00131.88100.00135.06466.94
51Jim NitkaTimothy Bouressa151.69124.500.00152.45428.64
52Jesse ProffitRon TurnerAdamski155.880.00140.48118.70415.06
53Jason MatheRussell Mathe183.14113.80110.930.00407.87
54Jeremy BockMark Bartels138.43134.93132.300.00405.66
55Charlie SchneiderTerry LaubeEric Muench100.00169.73123.15392.88
56Tim PizziMatt Royaaker104.28160.08128.230.00392.59
57Richard CarylTim ImmelClint Kaskavitch119.88131.370.00138.87390.12
58Vince BurriDuane Slatter0.00130.72113.22144.21388.15
59Carl SteppRobert Zwolinski0.00114.58135.55130.75380.88
60Patrick MertensChris Osgood132.860.00124.60117.66375.12
61Nick WenningerRyan WenningerJordan Pagel124.89148.35100.00373.24
62Lloyd RebedewChad Feucht104.490.00124.13141.99370.61
63Michael WintersCory Cleveland113.250.00127.62122.21363.08
64Ian EggersTony Myslicki124.39119.70118.95363.04
65Joshua KramerAdam Deprycker0.00109.46119.03132.37360.86
66William BorcherdtBrad OttoJohn Lappen112.370.00102.48139.09353.94
67Ken GroeschelGrant Groeschel130.52114.13102.20346.85
68Hunter KretschNick KroppMitchell Warden123.89100.00111.96335.85
69Steve DraginisShane Draginis100.00100.00113.45313.45
70Mark MaasAustin Gates175.99137.27313.26
71Craig SudaPhil Rahlf187.51125.69313.20
72Jacob SpiegelKyle Christensen140.63162.39303.02
73Dave Van OssCoot WilliamsEugene Van Oss154.57134.33288.90
74Andrew SchmidtMike Kasper133.66142.45276.11
75Scott TannerAmber Tanner122.20153.58275.78
76Jason BischoffCorey Rodewald152.48122.55275.03
77George LurveyLevi Lurvey124.87147.13272.00
78Greg AndersonBen Anderson121.18142.04263.22
79Chad WiskowBrian Olinger124.74135.71260.45
80Robert ClausPaul Haasl134.83119.85254.68
81Ryan JossartJason Hayes135.56117.17252.73
82Nate BrownKevin SchaeferPat Guarnaccio123.07126.51249.58
83Chad BurnsScott Hulke139.43108.55247.98
84Mitchell TenjumMike CesarioShawn Sayeski140.05102.77242.82
85Kevin SkaroneaNick KretschJason Penuel128.99100.00228.99
86Tony PuccioJohn Rostyne100.00112.93212.93
87Trevor ByrnesDerek MondayTerry Weber100.00100.00200.00
88Mario NannaChris Bartsch200.00200.00
89Matt SchiefelbeinAdam Sandor178.70178.70
90Steven GlassKevin Slagg170.21170.21
91Jim Keller Larry Eaton169.80169.80
92Craig LemieuxSteve Henning157.29157.29
93Aaron ZakKody Swatzina156.78156.78
94Cory RupprechtJames McCourt155.17155.17
95Jim MyszkewiczNolan Myszkewicz154.66154.66
96Tyler TessmerMike Gengalo153.19153.19
97Mathew StobbeAndrew Stobbe153.03153.03
98Carter DittmannJustin Lenz152.04152.04
99Fred March JrPat Morack149.06149.06
100Kevin WinklerBen Alberg149.00149.00
101Randy WagnerBrad Qualley148.90148.90
102Jim SchultaWayne Catlin147.89147.89
103Mike AndersonDavid Koller147.31147.31
104Tony DowiattDavid Kleszyk147.20147.20
105Cory McKayMiles Shaw147.06147.06
106Mike FeurigThomas Pfister146.91146.91
107Casey WuestJake Rogler145.11145.11
108Jared ParksTravis Kuepper144.85144.85
109Steve WagnerHunter Seelow144.59144.59
110Tony MillerDan Gulbrandsen142.26142.26
111Trevor GantzTycian Hanson141.78141.78
112Max WilsonCam Lewis140.69140.69
113Jason SwentyNick Esposito139.86139.86
114Nathan SeelowKevin Seelow139.60139.60
115Clark BaldwinNick larrimore139.11139.11
116Dustin DaulDarin Daul137.38137.38
117Tommy KemosNate Curell137.10137.10
118Tyler KeyserJeffrey Cortez136.12136.12
119Josh HintzPerry Nievinski135.84135.84
120Nick MillsChad Nimke131.37131.37
121Randy WagnerVaughn Peterson127.24127.24
122Casey McArdleAlex Micolichek126.18126.18
123Jon PautzTim Rupprecht126.09126.09
124Chris ScoutenDylan Pesek125.77125.77
125Michael LewisChris Krahn124.80124.80
126Dj. LauxAndy Boll124.13124.13
127David WoyakMatt Mikulec123.59123.59
128Ryan JohnsonAdam Ingalls121.17121.17
129Tim AhrensTyler Otto120.87120.87
130Brandon McPeakTom McPeak119.12119.12
131Todd WitkowskiShannon Delano117.57117.57
132Mike PoppBrandon Popp115.68115.68
133Try LoeckleWes Loeckle115.60115.60
134Eddie ButtsReggie Hayes115.55115.55
135Marcus DunnAl Dams112.96112.96
136Tony AloiaScott Harris112.49112.49
137Josh HooymanMatt Petros111.61111.61
138Kyle DunnBilly Adcock111.08111.08
139Matthew DorowDan Joseph109.23109.23
140Corey BaldwinRobert Abbott108.80108.80
141Sam MelzerDerek Monday106.48106.48
142Anthony ZimmerMike Jarzebski100.00100.00
143Gary WroblewskiLarry Awe100.00100.00
144Doug SasseMike Hinz100.00100.00