Yamaha Motor Corp Team of the Year - Wisconsin 2021

WISCONSIN AWWS TEAM OF YEARFOX RIVERWINNECONNEGREEN BAYMARRINETTECHAMPIONSHIPTeam of the Year
2021
PlaceCaptainPartnerSUBPointsPointsPointsPointsPointsPoints
1Scott BleckJason Kicherer177.57141.22164.78483.57
2Randy HarwoodGreg GolliherMike McArdle158.63188.98134.02481.63
3Ryan McShaneVince Moldenhauer170.68149.13147.89467.70
4Joseph MansScott Hausauer179.60168.70113.33461.63
5Brodie BerriochoaDean Smith180.74154.37108.25443.36
6Matt BootzSam May198.12104.86134.98437.96
7John SchneiderBrian Wolter132.66154.63149.21436.50
8Cassidy DenisMichael Denis127.26154.24150.93432.43
9Jim ErdmanJeremy Hurst156.64160.27115.17432.08
10Dan YostAaron Simonis135.59144.01151.19430.79
11Tyler MuellerTodd Mueller136.56157.10136.10429.76
12Dylan PeotterAnthony Englebert200.00110.43116.16426.59
13Ryan PizziDon Rideout138.26185.55100.00423.81
14Eric AkeyCaden Akey149.40134.80138.85423.05
15Nick HeeleinJason GollnerShaun Clauson169.74126.44123.76419.94
16Buck GehmLouie Apitz146.61154.18113.81414.60
17Terry MayhallJarod Mayhall146.32121.19145.44412.95
18Joe SchneiderBrian Daun119.58173.36118.59411.53
19Randy FifrickBen GriesClark Valukas155.82130.85124.28410.95
20Curt StamAdam Halder122.93163.90122.88409.71
21Jason MatheRussell Mathe183.14113.80110.93407.87
22John ClumpnerScott Ristow128.99150.68127.37407.04
23Daniel HobbsSteve FrederickChris Krahn111.08147.25147.39405.72
24Jeremy BockMark Bartels138.43134.93132.30405.66
25Andy WoodsJay Stelmach162.86114.45127.53404.84
26Jesse ProffitRon TurnerAdamski155.88108.10140.48404.46
27Mark KumorkiewiczLynn Niklasch116.33124.17162.52403.02
28Brad ZahringerGary Zahringer130.26170.12100.00400.38
29Phil TheisenTravis Boyd165.02124.30109.74399.06
30Kevin WetmoreTim Wetmore142.48127.35128.48398.31
31Jim NitkaTimothy Bouressa151.69124.50117.33393.52
32Charlie SchneiderTerry LaubeEric Muench100.00169.73123.15392.88
33Tim PizziMatt Royaaker104.28160.08128.23392.59
34Jacob GarreltsMark Garrelts120.26142.00124.39386.65
35Gary MongelliGrace Mongelli126.00142.77115.80384.57
36Jon OhnesorgeMike SchwartzVince Johnson117.36146.66120.42384.44
37Kevan KokkonenBill Osterman117.41142.90116.01376.32
38Nick WenningerRyan WenningerJordan Pagel124.89148.35100.00373.24
39Richard CarylClint KaskavitchTim Immel119.88131.37119.10370.35
40Ian EggersTony Myslicki124.39119.70118.95363.04
41David HallRoss Hosking119.14135.90103.55358.59
42Patrick MertensChris Osgood132.86100.00124.60357.46
43Vince BurriDuane Slatter112.37130.72113.22356.31
44Michael WintersCory Cleveland113.25113.22127.62354.09
45Carl SteppRobert Zwolinski103.87114.58135.55354.00
46Jim MoserFrank Herrmann112.84112.38126.99352.21
47Ted MillerTrevor Field147.32104.54100.00351.86
48Guy EngebretsonJulia EngebretsonCole Engebretson200.00148.77348.77
49Ken GroeschelGrant Groeschel130.52114.13102.20346.85
50Ross WozniakJames Wozniak119.99100.00125.29345.28
51Shawn KahutCorey KahutShane Hawkins100.00125.34115.19340.53
52Joshua KramerAdam Deprycker107.56109.46119.03336.05
53Hunter KretschNick KroppMitchell Warden123.89100.00111.96335.85
54Gary NeumannHerbert StanfordSierra Neumann100.00100.00131.88331.88
55Lloyd RebedewChad Feucht104.49100.00124.13328.62
56Jason ZiemerMark Ziemer100.00112.05106.34318.39
57Ben SchmoldtGary Staral100.00100.00116.94316.94
58William BorcherdtBrad OttoJohn Lappen112.37100.00102.48314.85
59Steve DraginisShane Draginis100.00100.00113.45313.45
60Mark MaasAustin Gates175.99137.27313.26
61Craig SudaPhil Rahlf187.51125.69313.20
62Greg CummingsVicky Cummings100.00100.00112.61312.61
63Jay TottenMartin Hawke100.00109.01102.48311.49
64Tom PocianStephen PocianJohn Roulette103.46100.00100.00303.46
65Matthew WachowiakRick Wachowiak124.27178.26302.53
66Matt BobberBill Bobber151.91149.25301.16
67Jake BeckerChris Rice146.14144.43290.57
68Dave Van OssCoot WilliamsEugene Van Oss154.57134.33288.90
69Andrew SchmidtMike Kasper133.66142.45276.11
70Jason BischoffCorey Rodewald152.48122.55275.03
71Danny WoodkeSteve Meyer105.44165.04270.48
72Heath HagedornDave Golik137.12124.64261.76
73Chad WiskowBrian Olinger124.74135.71260.45
74Greg ReckelbergMax Reckelberg135.88122.46258.34
75Robert ClausPaul Haasl134.83119.85254.68
76Ryan JossartJason Hayes135.56117.17252.73
77Nate BrownKevin SchaeferPat Guarnaccio123.07126.51249.58
78Chad BurnsScott Hulke139.43108.55247.98
79Mitchell TenjumMike CesarioShawn Sayeski140.05102.77242.82
80Keith KavajeczMike Kavajecz100.00138.07238.07
81Tony PuccioJohn Rostyne100.00112.93212.93
82Trevor ByrnesDerek MondayTerry Weber100.00100.00200.00
83Mario NannaChris Bartsch200.00200.00
84Steven GlassKevin Slagg170.21170.21
85Jim Keller Larry Eaton169.80169.80
86Craig LemieuxSteve Henning157.29157.29
87Cory RupprechtJames McCourt155.17155.17
88Mathew StobbeAndrew Stobbe153.03153.03
89Carter DittmannJustin Lenz152.04152.04
90Fred March JrPat Morack149.06149.06
91Kevin WinklerBen Alberg149.00149.00
92Randy WagnerBrad Qualley148.90148.90
93Jim SchultaWayne Catlin147.89147.89
94Tony DowiattDavid Kleszyk147.20147.20
95Mike FeurigThomas Pfister146.91146.91
96Casey WuestJake Rogler145.11145.11
97Jared ParksTravis Kuepper144.85144.85
98Steve WagnerHunter Seelow144.59144.59
99Tony MillerDan Gulbrandsen142.26142.26
100Trevor GantzTycian Hanson141.78141.78
101Max WilsonCam Lewis140.69140.69
102Jacob SpiegelKyle Christensen140.63140.63
103Jason SwntyNick Esposito139.86139.86
104Nathan SeelowKevin Seelow139.60139.60
105Clark BaldwinNick larrimore139.11139.11
106Dustin DaulDarin Daul137.38137.38
107Tyler KeyserJeffrey Cortez136.12136.12
108Josh HintzPerry Nievinski135.84135.84
109Nick MillsChad Nimke131.37131.37
110Kevin SkaroneaNick Kretsch128.99128.99
111Randy WagnerVaughn Peterson127.24127.24
112Casey McArdleAlex Micolichek126.18126.18
113Jon PautzTim Rupprecht126.09126.09
114Chris ScoutenDylan Pesek125.77125.77
115George LurveyLevi Lurvey124.87124.87
116Michael LewisChris Krahn124.80124.80
117Dj. LauxAndy Boll124.13124.13
118David WoyakMatt Mikulec123.59123.59
119Scott TannerAmber Tanner122.20122.20
120Greg AndersonBen Anderson121.18121.18
121Ryan JohnsonAdam Ingalls121.17121.17
122Tim AhrensTyler Otto120.87120.87
123Brandon McPeakTom McPeak119.12119.12
124Todd WitkowskiShannon Delano117.57117.57
125Mikle PoppBrandon Popp115.68115.68
126Eddie ButtsReggie Hayes115.55115.55
127Marcus DunnAl Dams112.96112.96
128Tony AloiaScott Harris112.49112.49
129Josh HooymanMatt Petros111.61111.61
130Kyle DunnBilly Adcock111.08111.08
131Matthew DorowDan Joseph109.23109.23
132Corey BaldwinRobert Abbott108.80108.80
133Sam MelzerDerek Monday106.48106.48
134Anthony ZimmerMike Jarzebski100.00100.00
135Gary WroblewskiLarry Awe100.00100.00
136Doug SasseMike Hinz100.00100.00
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
17213307.4313307.43